ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Division 1A | Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1764592.607944.89%4626.14%5128.98%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deinze2218224514+3156WWWW11101026511812199
+2=Thes Sport2212643221+1142LWWW117311811115331410
+3=KSK Heist2211562719+838WXWO1144398117131811
+4=K Patro2210572318+535LLWO1181217611245612
5=FC Seraing229763929+1034XXLW115242217114521712
6=RWDM47229582221+132OWWX1152415131143478
7=Dessel Sport228772922+731OWWX116321910112451012
8=Rupel Boom227873128+329OLXX11452136113351822
9=RFC Liége227783137-628OWLX115331615112451522
10+1Dender EH227693233-127XWWL112541215115152018
11-1Olympic Charleroi2275102431-726OLLL11443151211317919
12+1Visé226882934-526WXXL105321811121561123
-13-1UR La Louviére2266103447-1324XLLW124442123102261324
--14=Tubize2264121836-1822XXLX11434131411218522
--15=Lierse Kempenzonen2255122430-620OLLL114161212111461218
--16=SE Winkel2226141939-2012LLLX11227122311047716

Top Scorers
24
Lennart MERTENS (Deinze, 3p)
14
Yadi BANGOURA (RFC Liége, 2p)
9+1Alexandre ARENATE (Dender EH)
8
Yassine DELBERGUE (UR La Louviére, 2p)

Davy BROUWERS (K Patro)

Bafodé DANSOKO (UR La Louviére)
7
Nico BINST (Rupel Boom)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lierse Kempenzonen, 1p)

Martijn STEFANI (Thes Sport)

Nicolas ORYE (KSK Heist)
6+1Ismaël EL OMARI (Tubize, 1p)

Jonas LAUREYS (Rupel Boom)

Ebrahim SAWANEH (Visé, 2p)

Antonio MUNOZ-HERRERA (SE Winkel)

Damien MOUCHAMPS (RFC Liége, 3p)

Thomas AZEVEDO (K Patro)

Alessio CASCIO (FC Seraing)

Jari BREUGELMANS (Dessel Sport)

Ali SANOGO (FC Seraing)

Lennard HENS (Dender EH, 2p)
5
Christophe MARTÍN-SUÁREZ (Thes Sport)

Yoessef CHALLOUK (Deinze)

Abdelhafid AL BADAOUI (FC Seraing)

Jonathan KINDERMANS (Lierse Kempenzonen)
+1Mohamed DAHMANE (UR La Louviére)

Ratko VANSIMPSEN (Dessel Sport)

Sambu MANSONI (Visé)

Kevin VAN DEN KERKHOF (Olympic Charleroi, 4p)

Mehdi TARFI (Deinze)

Yannick PUT (Rupel Boom, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 15 February 2020
22Olympic Charleroi0-0RWDM47
22K Patro0-1Deinze


90Bertaccini
22Tubize1-1Visé

56El Omari
29Debefve
22Thes Sport0-3Dender EH


15Rowell

47Ngongo

78Ngongo
Sunday, 16 February 2020
22RFC Liége0-0Lierse Kempenzonen
22UR La Louviére1-1FC Seraing

76Dahmane
29Stevance
22Rupel Boom0-0Dessel Sport
22SE Winkel1-3KSK Heist

5Oumedjeber
72Webers

90Bernardinho

90Bamona
Saturday, 22 February 2020
21Visé1-0SE Winkel

81Perseo
19FC Seraing1-1Dender EH

44Boulenger
70Arenate