ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Division 1A | Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123042.715549.11%2724.11%3026.79%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deinze141211307+2337WWOW87101926501115
+2=Thes Sport147522014+626OWWL64201058332109
+3=K Patro147341711+624LWWW7511134722347
+4+1KSK Heist147251612+423WWWX731377741295
5-1FC Seraing146532821+723XLXX74121913724198
6=Rupel Boom145542121+020OLOX733110472231117
7=Dessel Sport145451913+619XWOX8521166602437
8+2Visé145452424+019WXWL742117107124714
9+2UR La Louviére145452329-619WLLW7322131272231017
10-2RWDM47145271316-317LLOW731388721458
11-2Olympic Charleroi145271522-717LLLL6222888305714
12+1Dender EH144461823-516WXLX824210106204813
-13-1RFC Liége144372028-815XWXL6312101081251018
--14=Lierse Kempenzonen143471820-213XXLW83148660331014
--15=SE Winkel142571418-411LXWX7223109703449
--16=Tubize143110825-1710LLLL6213578107318

Top Scorers
19+1Lennart MERTENS (Deinze, 1p)
9+1Yadi BANGOURA (RFC Liége)
7+1Simon VERMEIREN (Lierse Kempenzonen, 1p)
6+1Ebrahim SAWANEH (Visé, 2p)

Davy BROUWERS (K Patro)
+1Ali SANOGO (FC Seraing)

Yassine DELBERGUE (UR La Louviére, 2p)

Alessio CASCIO (FC Seraing)
5+1Nicolas ORYE (KSK Heist)

Jonas LAUREYS (Rupel Boom)

Bafodé DANSOKO (UR La Louviére)

Thomas AZEVEDO (K Patro)

Abdelhafid AL BADAOUI (FC Seraing)

Ratko VANSIMPSEN (Dessel Sport)
+2Lennard HENS (Dender EH, 2p)
4
Mehdi TARFI (Deinze)

Yannick PUT (Rupel Boom, 2p)

Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)

Antonio MUNOZ-HERRERA (SE Winkel)
+1Sambu MANSONI (Visé)

Luca POLIZZI (Rupel Boom)
Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
14Deinze3-0K Patro

38Mertens
47Bertaccini
66Brulmans
14RWDM470-1UR La Louviére


71Dahmane
14Dessel Sport1-1FC Seraing

81(p)Jutten
64Sanogo
14KSK Heist1-0SE Winkel

71Orye
14Lierse Kempenzonen1-1RFC Liége

22Vermeiren
7Bangoura
Sunday, 1 December 2019
14Visé3-1Tubize

14Sawaneh
53El Omari
61(og)Cachenaut
87Mansoni
14Dender EH2-1Olympic Charleroi

60Hens
64Durieux
84Hens
14Rupel Boom0-0Thes Sport