ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Division 1A | Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882412.734551.14%1921.59%2427.27%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deinze111001256+1930WWWW6600162540194
+2=FC Seraing116322516+921XXWW64111810522176
+3=Thes Sport115421513+219LWLX532085622278
+4+2K Patro11533148+618WWWL6411114512234
5-1Rupel Boom115332117+418XXWW531110462221113
6-1Olympic Charleroi115241112-117LXLX522154630368
7+1RWDM47115151313+016WLXW631287520356
8+2UR La Louviére114432023-316WXWL632112105122813
9-2Dessel Sport114251412+214XLLW6411115501437
10-1KSK Heist11425912-314XLLL511327631275
11+1Dender EH113351316-312XWWL613267520379
12-1Visé113351621-512LXXW52211086114613
-13+2Lierse Kempenzonen113261516-111WXWX6303745023812
--14-1RFC Liége113171423-910LLLX5302996015514
--15-1Tubize11317718-1110LWLL5212556105213
--16=SE Winkel11146915-67XLLL511357603348

Top Scorers
17+2Lennart MERTENS (Deinze, 1p)
7+1Yadi BANGOURA (RFC Liége)
6
Yassine DELBERGUE (UR La Louviére, 2p)

Alessio CASCIO (FC Seraing)
5
Jonas LAUREYS (Rupel Boom)
+2Thomas AZEVEDO (K Patro)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lierse Kempenzonen, 1p)
+1Davy BROUWERS (K Patro)

Ali SANOGO (FC Seraing)
4
Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)

Abdelhafid AL BADAOUI (FC Seraing)
+2Bafodé DANSOKO (UR La Louviére)
+1Luca POLIZZI (Rupel Boom)

Mehdi TARFI (Deinze)

Yannick PUT (Rupel Boom, 2p)
3+1Nico BINST (Rupel Boom)

Kjetil BORRY (Dender EH)
+1Ebrahim SAWANEH (Visé, 2p)
+2Toon JANSSEN (Lierse Kempenzonen)

Benjamin LUTUN (SE Winkel)

Amine JIYAR (Olympic Charleroi)

Jonathan KINDERMANS (Lierse Kempenzonen)

Jaric SCHAESSENS (Rupel Boom)
+1Yohan BROUCKAERT (RWDM47)

Henry ODUTAYO (KSK Heist, 1p)

Ratko VANSIMPSEN (Dessel Sport)

Shean GARLITO Y ROMO (Tubize)

Lennard HENS (Dender EH, 2p)

Raouf MROIVILI (FC Seraing)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
11Deinze2-0Thes Sport

9Mertens
90Mertens
11RWDM472-1Olympic Charleroi

45Brouckaert
23Jatta
79Bova
11Dessel Sport1-1KSK Heist

87(og)Wijns
75Janssens
11Dender EH2-2Rupel Boom

73van Vaerenbergh
47Binst
90(p)Rowell
85Polizzi
11K Patro3-1Visé

37Azevedo
50(p)Sawaneh
68Azevedo
76Brouwers
11FC Seraing1-1SE Winkel

75Gueye
29Munoz-Herrera
11UR La Louviére3-2RFC Liége

42Dansoko
16D'Ostilio
54Dahmane
73Bangoura
60Dansoko
11Lierse Kempenzonen2-0Tubize

52Janssen
71Janssen