ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Division 1A | Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1664442.677846.99%4024.10%4828.92%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deinze2117224414+3053WWWW11101026510712189
+2=Thes Sport2112633218+1442WWWL10730188115331410
+3+1KSK Heist2110562418+635XWOW1144398106131510
+4-1K Patro2110562317+635LWOW1081117511245612
5=FC Seraing209563727+1032LWWW105142116104421611
6=RWDM47219482221+131WWXW1152415131042478
7+1Dessel Sport218672922+730WWXW116321910102351012
8-1Rupel Boom217773128+328LXXL10442136113351822
9+1RFC Liége217683137-627WLXW105231615112451522
10-1Olympic Charleroi2174102431-725LLLW10433151211317919
11+3Dender EH206592832-423WLLW11254121594051617
12-1UR La Louviére2165103346-1323LLWL114342022102261324
-13-1Visé205782733-622XLLX94321711111461022
--14-1Tubize2163121735-1821XLXL10424121311218522
--15=Lierse Kempenzonen2154122430-619LLLL114161212101361218
--16=SE Winkel2026121835-1712LXLL10226112010046715

Top Scorers
24+2Lennart MERTENS (Deinze, 3p)
14
Yadi BANGOURA (RFC Liége, 2p)
8+1Alexandre ARENATE (Dender EH)
+1Yassine DELBERGUE (UR La Louviére, 2p)
+1Davy BROUWERS (K Patro)

Bafodé DANSOKO (UR La Louviére)
7
Nico BINST (Rupel Boom)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lierse Kempenzonen, 1p)

Martijn STEFANI (Thes Sport)

Nicolas ORYE (KSK Heist)
6
Jonas LAUREYS (Rupel Boom)

Ebrahim SAWANEH (Visé, 2p)

Antonio MUNOZ-HERRERA (SE Winkel)
+1Damien MOUCHAMPS (RFC Liége, 3p)

Thomas AZEVEDO (K Patro)

Alessio CASCIO (FC Seraing)
+2Jari BREUGELMANS (Dessel Sport)

Ali SANOGO (FC Seraing)
+1Lennard HENS (Dender EH, 2p)
5
Ismaël EL OMARI (Tubize, 1p)

Christophe MARTÍN-SUÁREZ (Thes Sport)

Yoessef CHALLOUK (Deinze)

Abdelhafid AL BADAOUI (FC Seraing)

Jonathan KINDERMANS (Lierse Kempenzonen)

Ratko VANSIMPSEN (Dessel Sport)

Sambu MANSONI (Visé)
+1Kevin VAN DEN KERKHOF (Olympic Charleroi, 4p)

Mehdi TARFI (Deinze)

Yannick PUT (Rupel Boom, 2p)
Results
Friday, 7 February 2020
21Thes Sport1-0Rupel Boom

83Bammens
Saturday, 8 February 2020
21Deinze3-1UR La Louviére

57Vansteenkiste
10Delbergue
69(p)Mertens
75Mertens
21RWDM472-1K Patro

29Bova
12Brouwers
66(og)Renson
21Dessel Sport2-1Olympic Charleroi

27Breugelmans
79van Den Kerkhof
30Breugelmans
21FC Seraing1-2RFC Liége

58Faye
9Mouchamps

44Bruggeman
21KSK Heist1-1Tubize

9Webers
90Aarab
21Lierse Kempenzonen1-2Dender EH

41Samijn
12Hens

46Arenate