ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Division 1A | Division 1B | Division 1 Amateur | latest | squads | Beker van België

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042882.765149.04%2423.08%2927.88%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deinze131111277+2034WOWW76101626501115
+2+1Thes Sport137422014+625WWLW64201057322109
+3+1K Patro13733178+924WWWW7511134622244
+4-2FC Seraing136432720+722LXXX74121913623187
5+1KSK Heist136251512+320WWXL621367741295
6-1Rupel Boom135442121+019LOXX632110472231117
7+3Dessel Sport135351812+618WOXL7511155602437
8-1RWDM47135261315-217LOWL631287721458
9-1Olympic Charleroi135261420-617LLLX6222887304612
10+1Visé134452123-216XWLX63211497124714
11-2UR La Louviére134452229-716LLWX732213126123917
12+2RFC Liége134271927-814WXLL631210107115917
-13-1Dender EH133461622-613XLXW7142896204813
--14-1Lierse Kempenzonen133371719-212XLWX73047560331014
--15+1SE Winkel132561417-311XWXL7223109603348
--16-1Tubize13319722-1510LLLW6213577106215

Top Scorers
18+1Lennart MERTENS (Deinze, 1p)
8+1Yadi BANGOURA (RFC Liége)
6
Yassine DELBERGUE (UR La Louviére, 2p)
+1Simon VERMEIREN (Lierse Kempenzonen, 1p)

Alessio CASCIO (FC Seraing)

Davy BROUWERS (K Patro)
5
Jonas LAUREYS (Rupel Boom)

Ebrahim SAWANEH (Visé, 2p)
+1Abdelhafid AL BADAOUI (FC Seraing)

Thomas AZEVEDO (K Patro)
+2Ratko VANSIMPSEN (Dessel Sport)

Ali SANOGO (FC Seraing)
+1Bafodé DANSOKO (UR La Louviére)
4
Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)

Antonio MUNOZ-HERRERA (SE Winkel)
+2Nicolas ORYE (KSK Heist)

Luca POLIZZI (Rupel Boom)

Mehdi TARFI (Deinze)

Yannick PUT (Rupel Boom, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
13Dessel Sport4-0Rupel Boom

16Vansimpsen
34Versmissen
52Vansimpsen
85Troonbeeckx
13Olympic Charleroi3-4RFC Liége

6Lamort
22Bangoura
53Jatta
25Bruggeman
78Somé Salombo
28Niankou

84Mariën
13Dender EH2-2Lierse Kempenzonen

8Arenate
79Vermeiren
15Arenate
90Doumbia
13K Patro2-0RWDM47

37Mombongo Dues
88(p)Mombongo Dues
13FC Seraing1-3Thes Sport

12Al Badaoui
35Vanaken

48(p)Vanaken

64Martín-Suárez
13Tubize0-2KSK Heist


58Orye

71Orye
13UR La Louviére1-2Deinze

65Dansoko
25Bertaccini

28Mertens
Sunday, 24 November 2019
13SE Winkel1-1Visé

52Verhooghe
6Bonemme