ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Allsvenskan
Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406282.6112652.50%4518.75%6928.75%

League table
2011OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Helsingborg3018935527+2863XLXW1510503111158432416
2+1AIK3018484627+1958XWWX151203278156451919
3-1Elfsborg3018395232+2057WLWL1512213615156181617
4+2Malmö FF3015963730+754WWWW1510321912155641818
5=GAIS30163114734+1351WWLL1511042713155372021
6-2Häcken3014795232+2049LLLW159423211155372021
7=IFK Göteborg30136114234+845WLLW157442415156271819
8=Kalmar FF30135123934+544WWLX1510232714153391220
9=Gefle30101193139-841XWLX157441714153751425
10+1Mjällby30124143339-640WWWW157352113155191226
11+1Djurgården30106143640-436XWLO156451917154291723
12-2Örebro30113163645-936LLWX156182222155281423
13=IFK Norrköping3097143249-1734LWXL156451616153391633
-14=Syrianska 3084182744-1728LLOW156452218152013526
--15=Trelleborg3074193964-2525LLLX1551921251523101839
--16=Halmstad3035222458-3414LLLL152491528151113930

Results
Sunday, 23 October 2011
30Helsingborg1-1AIK
30Elfsborg3-0Trelleborg
30Häcken1-2Kalmar FF
30Mjällby2-0Halmstad
30Örebro1-2Malmö FF
30Syrianska 0-2GAIS
30IFK Göteborg3-0IFK Norrköping
30Djurgården1-1Gefle
Play-offs
Thursday, 27 October 2011
l1Ängelholm2-1Syrianska
Sunday, 30 October 2011
l2Syrianska 3-1Ängelholm4-3

Top Scorers
21
Mathias RANÉGIE (Malmö FF)
16+1Tobias HYSÉN (IFK Göteborg)
15
Teteh BANGURA (AIK)
14
Mervan ÇELIK (GAIS)
10
Mikael DAHLBERG (Gefle)

Francisco WANDERSON (GAIS)

Lasse NILSSON (Elfsborg, 2p)
9
Rasmus JÖNSSON (Helsingborg, 1p)

Kristian HAYNES (Trelleborg, 1p)
+1Marcus EKENBERG (Mjällby)
8
René MAKONDELE (Häcken)

Marcus PODE (Trelleborg)

Jakob ORLOV (Gefle)
+1David LÖFQUIST (Mjällby)

Erik SUNDIN (Helsingborg)

Gunnar ÞORVALDSSON (IFK Norrköping)

Valdet RAMA (Örebro)
7
David ELM (Elfsborg)
+1Hannes STILLER (IFK Göteborg)

Erik ISRAELSSON (Kalmar FF)

Shpëtim HASANI (IFK Norrköping, 1p)

Stefan SELAKOVIC (IFK Göteborg)

John CHIBUIKE (Häcken)

Mohamed BANGURA (AIK)

Alexander GERNDT (Helsingborg)

Fredrik JENSEN (Trelleborg)
+1ÁLVARO Santos (Helsingborg)