ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825573.068848.35%3519.23%5932.42%

League table
2011OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Varbergs BoIS2616645627+2954LWWX1310122812136522815
+2=Sylvia2616195433+2149WLLL138143114138052319
3=Örgryte2614574932+1747XWWW138323012136251920
4+1Oddevold2612594039+141WWWW135352118137241921
5-1Lunds2611693526+939LWLO13634199135351617
6=Kristianstad FF2691074638+837LWXX135533021134541617
7=Sleipner26114113650-1437WLLX138322618133191032
8=Norrby26112133938+135WLWO135261715136072223
9=Trollhättan26104124545+034LWLL136342318134182227
10=Bunkeflo2697103841-334WLLX138142819131661022
11=Skövde AIK2696113142-1133XWXW134361418135351724
--12=Rosengård2677123440-628LLWX134452022133371418
--13=Husqvarna2673162348-2524LLWL137061817130310531
--14=Motala2654173158-2719WLLX1343617221311111436

Results
Saturday, 22 October 2011
26Sleipner2-1Trollhättan
26Lunds2-3Sylvia
26Varbergs BoIS0-2Oddevold
26Bunkeflo4-0Kristianstad FF
26Motala2-1Rosengård
26Husqvarna1-2Norrby
26Skövde AIK1-1Örgryte

Top Scorers
19+2Allan BORGVARDT (Sylvia)
14
Patrik LARSSON (Varbergs BoIS, 1p)
13
Henrik SVEDBERG (Norrby)
12
Sunday EYENGA (Sleipner, 2p)

Jakob OLSSON (Örgryte, 1p)

Josef DAOUD (Trollhättan)
10
Nicolas SANDBERG (Örgryte)

Peter NSIMA (Kristianstad FF)
9+1Emil KARLSSON (Skövde AIK)

Hans MÅNSSON (Varbergs BoIS)

Henrik FRIBROCK (Kristianstad FF, 3p)
8
Petrit ZHUBI (Trollhättan)
+1Zoran JOVANOVIC (Bunkeflo)
7
David ANTONSSON (Varbergs BoIS)
+1Victor SKÖLD (Trollhättan)

Tom EKLIDEN (Oddevold)

Johan ROXSTRÖM (Sylvia, 3p)
6
Alvedin NEZIROVAC (Rosengård)

Niclas ÖBERG (Lunds)
+1Joakim PERSSON (Lunds, 5p)

Guido BARREYRO (Rosengård)

Korab GASHI (Varbergs BoIS)

Joakim LENGYEL (Sylvia)
+1Liridon RRUSTEMAJ (Bunkeflo)

Admir OSMANCEVIC (Lunds)

Peter SKOOG (Sleipner)