ROUND | P | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Sevilla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Qarabag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 4 | XWL- | ||
3 | F91 Düdelingen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | LLW- | ||
4 | APOEL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | XLL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Sevilla | 3-0 | F91 Düdelingen | ||
48 | Vázquez | ||||
75 | Vázquez | ||||
78 | El Haddadi | ||||
3 | Qarabag | 2-2 | APOEL | ||
13 | Quintana | 29(og) | Medvedev | ||
58 | Ailton | 45 | Hallenius |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | FC København | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | XXW- | ||
2 | Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 | XOW- | ||
3 | Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | WXL- | ||
4 | Lugano | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | LOL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Malmö FF | 2-1 | Lugano | ||
13(p) | Berget | 50 | Gerndt | ||
32 | Molins | ||||
3 | Dynamo | 1-1 | FC København | ||
53 | Shabanov | 2 | Sotiriou |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 1 | FC Basel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 7 | WXW- | |
2 | 1 | Getafe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | LWW- | |
3 | 1 | FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 | WLL- | |
4 | 1 | Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | LXL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Trabzonspor | 0-2 | FK Krasnodar | ||
49 | Berg | ||||
90 | Vilhena | ||||
3 | Getafe | 0-1 | FC Basel | ||
18 | Frei |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | PSV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | OWW- | ||
2 | 1 | Sporting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | WWL- | |
3 | 1 | LASK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4 | OLW- | |
4 | Rosenborg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | LLL- |
Group E | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Celtic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | WWX- | ||
2 | 1 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 6 | WLW- | |
3 | 1 | Lazio | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | LWL- | |
4 | Rennes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | LLX- |
Group F | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Arsenal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | WWL- | |
3 | 1 | Standard | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | LLW- | |
4 | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | LLL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Arsenal | 3-2 | Vitória Guimarães | ||
32 | Martinelli | 9 | Edwards | ||
80 | Pépé | 37 | Bruno Duarte | ||
90 | Pépé | ||||
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-1 | Standard | ||
28 | Abraham | 82 | Amallah | ||
73 | Hinteregger |
Group G | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 2 | Young Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 | WWL- | |
2 | Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 4 | XLW- | ||
3 | 2 | FC Porto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | XLW- | |
4 | Feyenoord | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | LWL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | FC Porto | 1-1 | Rangers | ||
36 | Díaz | 44 | Morelos | ||
3 | Young Boys | 2-0 | Feyenoord | ||
14(p) | Assalé | ||||
28(p) | Nsamé |
Group H | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 1 | Espanyol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 | WWX- | |
2 | 1 | Ludogorets | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 6 | LWW- | |
3 | Ferencváros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | WLX- | ||
4 | CSKA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | LLL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | CSKA | 0-1 | Ferencváros | ||
86 | Varga | ||||
3 | Ludogorets | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
13 | Campuzano |
Group I | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AA Gent | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 5 | XXW- | ||
2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 5 | XXW- | ||
3 | Saint-Étienne | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 | XXL- | ||
4 | PFK Oleksandriya | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | XXL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | AA Gent | 2-2 | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
41 | Yaremchuk | 3 | Weghorst | ||
90 | Yaremchuk | 24 | João Victor | ||
3 | Saint-Étienne | 1-1 | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
8 | Gabriel Silva | 14(og) | Gabriel Silva |
Group J | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 1 | Roma | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 5 | XXW- | |
2 | 1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | WXL- | |
3 | 2 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 4 | LXW- | |
4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | XXL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Roma | 1-1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||
32 | Zaniolo | 90(p) | Stindl | ||
3 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||
78 | Irfan Can |
Group K | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Sporting Braga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 7 | WXW- | ||
2 | 1 | Wolves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | WWL- | |
3 | 1 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 4 | LXW- | |
4 | Besiktas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | LLL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Besiktas | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | ||
71 | Umut | 38 | Horta | ||
80 | Wilson Eduardo | ||||
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | Wolves | ||
11 | Šporar | 58 | Saiss | ||
64(p) | Jiménez |
Group L | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Manchester United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 7 | WOW- | ||
2 | 1 | AZ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 5 | WOX- | |
3 | 1 | Partizan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4 | LWX- | |
4 | Astana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | LLL- |
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | AZ | 6-0 | Astana | ||
39(p) | Koopmeiners | ||||
43 | Boadu | ||||
77 | Stengs | ||||
83(p) | Koopmeiners | ||||
85 | Sugawara | ||||
90 | Idrissi | ||||
3 | Partizan | 0-1 | Manchester United | ||
43(p) | Martial |
4 | +1 | Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p) |
3 | Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p) | |
Donyell MALEN (PSV) | ||
ÁNGEL Luis (Getafe) | ||
+1 | Gabriel MARTINELLI (Arsenal) |