ROUND | P | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F | ||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Sevilla | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 | 15 | LWWW | ||
2 | APOEL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 10 | WWWX | ||
3 | Qarabag | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 5 | XLLX | ||
4 | F91 Düdelingen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 4 | XLLL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | APOEL | 3-4 | F91 Düdelingen | ||
1 | Qarabag | 0-3 | Sevilla | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Sevilla | 1-0 | APOEL | ||
2 | F91 Düdelingen | 1-4 | Qarabag | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Sevilla | 3-0 | F91 Düdelingen | ||
3 | Qarabag | 2-2 | APOEL | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | APOEL | 2-1 | Qarabag | ||
4 | F91 Düdelingen | 2-5 | Sevilla | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Sevilla | 2-0 | Qarabag | ||
5 | F91 Düdelingen | 0-2 | APOEL | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | APOEL | 1-0 | Sevilla | ||
6 | Qarabag | 1-1 | F91 Düdelingen |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Malmö FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 11 | WWOW | ||
2 | FC København | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | LWXX | ||
3 | Dynamo | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 7 | XLXX | ||
4 | Lugano | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | XLOL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | FC København | 1-0 | Lugano | ||
1 | Dynamo | 1-0 | Malmö FF | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Lugano | 0-0 | Dynamo | ||
2 | Malmö FF | 1-1 | FC København | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Malmö FF | 2-1 | Lugano | ||
3 | Dynamo | 1-1 | FC København | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | FC København | 1-1 | Dynamo | ||
4 | Lugano | 0-0 | Malmö FF | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Lugano | 0-1 | FC København | ||
5 | Malmö FF | 4-3 | Dynamo | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | FC København | 0-1 | Malmö FF | ||
6 | Dynamo | 1-1 | Lugano |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | FC Basel | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 13 | WLWW | ||
2 | Getafe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 12 | WWLL | ||
3 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 9 | LWWW | ||
4 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 | LLLL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | Getafe | 1-0 | Trabzonspor | ||
1 | FC Basel | 5-0 | FK Krasnodar | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Trabzonspor | 2-2 | FC Basel | ||
2 | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | Getafe | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Trabzonspor | 0-2 | FK Krasnodar | ||
3 | Getafe | 0-1 | FC Basel | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | FC Basel | 2-1 | Getafe | ||
4 | FK Krasnodar | 3-1 | Trabzonspor | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Trabzonspor | 0-1 | Getafe | ||
5 | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | FC Basel | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | Getafe | 3-0 | FK Krasnodar | ||
6 | FC Basel | 2-0 | Trabzonspor |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | LASK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 13 | WWWO | ||
2 | Sporting | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 12 | LWWW | ||
3 | PSV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 8 | XLLO | ||
4 | Rosenborg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 | XLLL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | PSV | 3-2 | Sporting | ||
1 | LASK | 1-0 | Rosenborg | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Rosenborg | 1-4 | PSV | ||
2 | Sporting | 2-1 | LASK | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Sporting | 1-0 | Rosenborg | ||
3 | PSV | 0-0 | LASK | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | Rosenborg | 0-2 | Sporting | ||
4 | LASK | 4-1 | PSV | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Rosenborg | 1-2 | LASK | ||
5 | Sporting | 4-0 | PSV | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | PSV | 1-1 | Rosenborg | ||
6 | LASK | 3-0 | Sporting |
Group E | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Celtic | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 13 | LWWW | ||
2 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 12 | WLWW | ||
3 | Lazio | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 | LWLL | ||
4 | Rennes | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | WLLL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | Rennes | 1-1 | Celtic | ||
1 | CFR Cluj | 2-1 | Lazio | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Celtic | 2-0 | CFR Cluj | ||
2 | Lazio | 2-1 | Rennes | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Celtic | 2-1 | Lazio | ||
3 | Rennes | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | Lazio | 1-2 | Celtic | ||
4 | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | Rennes | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Celtic | 3-1 | Rennes | ||
5 | Lazio | 1-0 | CFR Cluj | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | Rennes | 2-0 | Lazio | ||
6 | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | Celtic |
Group F | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Arsenal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 11 | XLXW | ||
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 9 | LWLW | ||
3 | Standard | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 | XXWL | ||
4 | Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | WXXL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | Standard | 2-0 | Vitória Guimarães | ||
1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0-3 | Arsenal | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Arsenal | 4-0 | Standard | ||
2 | Vitória Guimarães | 0-1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Arsenal | 3-2 | Vitória Guimarães | ||
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-1 | Standard | ||
Wednesday, 6 November 2019 | |||||
4 | Vitória Guimarães | 1-1 | Arsenal | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | Standard | 2-1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Arsenal | 1-2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
5 | Vitória Guimarães | 1-1 | Standard | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | Standard | 2-2 | Arsenal | ||
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-3 | Vitória Guimarães |
Group G | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | FC Porto | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 10 | WWLX | ||
2 | Rangers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 9 | XXWX | ||
3 | Young Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 | XLXW | ||
4 | Feyenoord | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 | LXXL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | FC Porto | 2-1 | Young Boys | ||
1 | Rangers | 1-0 | Feyenoord | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | FC Porto | ||
2 | Young Boys | 2-1 | Rangers | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | FC Porto | 1-1 | Rangers | ||
3 | Young Boys | 2-0 | Feyenoord | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Young Boys | ||
4 | Rangers | 2-0 | FC Porto | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Feyenoord | 2-2 | Rangers | ||
5 | Young Boys | 1-2 | FC Porto | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | FC Porto | 3-2 | Feyenoord | ||
6 | Rangers | 1-1 | Young Boys |
Group H | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Espanyol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 11 | LXWW | ||
2 | Ludogorets | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 8 | XXLL | ||
3 | Ferencváros | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | XXOW | ||
4 | CSKA | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 | WXOL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | Espanyol | 1-1 | Ferencváros | ||
1 | Ludogorets | 5-1 | CSKA | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Ferencváros | 0-3 | Ludogorets | ||
2 | CSKA | 0-2 | Espanyol | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | CSKA | 0-1 | Ferencváros | ||
3 | Ludogorets | 0-1 | Espanyol | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | Espanyol | 6-0 | Ludogorets | ||
4 | Ferencváros | 0-0 | CSKA | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Ferencváros | 2-2 | Espanyol | ||
5 | CSKA | 1-1 | Ludogorets | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | Espanyol | 0-1 | CSKA | ||
6 | Ludogorets | 1-1 | Ferencváros |
Group I | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AA Gent | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 12 | WOWX | ||
2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 11 | WWLX | ||
3 | Saint-Étienne | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 | LOXX | ||
4 | PFK Oleksandriya | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 | LLXX |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | AA Gent | 3-2 | Saint-Étienne | ||
1 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3-1 | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Saint-Étienne | 1-1 | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
2 | PFK Oleksandriya | 1-1 | AA Gent | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | AA Gent | 2-2 | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
3 | Saint-Étienne | 1-1 | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-3 | AA Gent | ||
4 | PFK Oleksandriya | 2-2 | Saint-Étienne | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Saint-Étienne | 0-0 | AA Gent | ||
5 | PFK Oleksandriya | 0-1 | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | AA Gent | 2-1 | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
6 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-0 | Saint-Étienne |
Group J | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 10 | WLWW | ||
2 | Roma | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 9 | XWLX | ||
3 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 8 | LWWX | ||
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 | XLLL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0-4 | Wolfsberger AC | ||
1 | Roma | 4-0 | İstanbul Başakşehir | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||
2 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | Roma | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Roma | 1-1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||
3 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 1-0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2-1 | Roma | ||
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-3 | İstanbul Başakşehir | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 0-3 | Roma | ||
5 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1-2 | İstanbul Başakşehir | ||
6 | Roma | 2-2 | Wolfsberger AC |
Group K | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Sporting Braga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 14 | WXWW | ||
2 | Wolves | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 13 | WXWW | ||
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 4 | LLLL | ||
4 | Besiktas | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 3 | LWLL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | Wolves | 0-1 | Sporting Braga | ||
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 4-2 | Besiktas | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | Besiktas | 0-1 | Wolves | ||
2 | Sporting Braga | 2-2 | Slovan Bratislava | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | Besiktas | 1-2 | Sporting Braga | ||
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | Wolves | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | Wolves | 1-0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||
4 | Sporting Braga | 3-1 | Besiktas | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | Besiktas | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||
5 | Sporting Braga | 3-3 | Wolves | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | Wolves | 4-0 | Besiktas | ||
6 | Slovan Bratislava | 2-4 | Sporting Braga |
Group L | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Manchester United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 13 | WLWW | ||
2 | AZ | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 9 | LXWW | ||
3 | Partizan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 8 | WXLL | ||
4 | Astana | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 3 | LWLL |
Thursday, 19 September 2019 | |||||
1 | Manchester United | 1-0 | Astana | ||
1 | Partizan | 2-2 | AZ | ||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | |||||
2 | AZ | 0-0 | Manchester United | ||
2 | Astana | 1-2 | Partizan | ||
Thursday, 24 October 2019 | |||||
3 | AZ | 6-0 | Astana | ||
3 | Partizan | 0-1 | Manchester United | ||
Thursday, 7 November 2019 | |||||
4 | Manchester United | 3-0 | Partizan | ||
4 | Astana | 0-5 | AZ | ||
Thursday, 28 November 2019 | |||||
5 | AZ | 2-2 | Partizan | ||
5 | Astana | 2-1 | Manchester United | ||
Thursday, 12 December 2019 | |||||
6 | Manchester United | 4-0 | AZ | ||
6 | Partizan | 4-1 | Astana |
6 | +6 | Alfredo MORELOS (Rangers, 1p) |
5 | +5 | Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 1p) |
+5 | Munir EL HADDADI (Sevilla) | |
+5 | BRUNO Miguel FERNANDES (Sporting, 2p) | |
4 | +4 | Umar SADIQ (Partizan) |
+4 | Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p) | |
+4 | Mason GREENWOOD (Manchester United) | |
+4 | Danel SINANI (F91 Düdelingen, 2p) | |
+4 | Laurent DEPOITRE (AA Gent) | |
+4 | Myron BOADU (AZ) | |
+4 | PAULINHO (Sporting Braga) | |
3 | +3 | TIQUINHO (FC Porto) |
+3 | Donyell MALEN (PSV) | |
+3 | Edin DŽEKO (Roma) | |
+3 | João KLAUSS (LASK, 1p) | |
+3 | Daichi KAMADA (Eintracht Frankfurt) | |
+3 | JOTA (Wolves) | |
+3 | ÁNGEL Luis (Getafe) | |
+3 | Víctor CAMPUZANO (Espanyol) | |
+3 | Enzo CRIVELLI (İstanbul Başakşehir) | |
+3 | Gabriel MARTINELLI (Arsenal) | |
+3 | Roman YAREMCHUK (AA Gent, 1p) | |
+3 | Ryan CHRISTIE (Celtic, 1p) | |
+3 | Raúl JIMÉNEZ (Wolves, 1p) | |
+3 | Markus ROSENBERG (Malmö FF) | |
+3 | Munas DABBUR (Sevilla) | |
+3 | Jody LUKOKI (Ludogorets) |