ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Svenska Cupen

ROUNDR1R2R3
r1r2r3

Season archive

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Djurgården000000+00----
2 Dalkurd000000+00----
3 Sandviken000000+00----
4 Mjällby000000+00----
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 February 2020
1Djurgården-Dalkurd
1Sandviken-Mjällby

Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Malmö FF000000+00----
2 Karlskrona000000+00----
3 Syrianska 000000+00----
4 AFC Eskilstuna000000+00----
Fixtures
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1Malmö FF-Syrianska
1Karlskrona-AFC Eskilstuna

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Hammarby000000+00----
2 Varbergs BoIS000000+00----
3 Brommapojkarna000000+00----
4 GIF Sundsvall000000+00----
Fixtures
Monday, 24 February 2020
1Hammarby-Varbergs BoIS
1GIF Sundsvall-Brommapojkarna

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Örgryte000000+00----
2 AIK000000+00----
3 Jönköping Södra000000+00----
4 Kalmar FF000000+00----
Fixtures
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1AIK-Jönköping Södra
1Kalmar FF-Örgryte

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Tvååker000000+00----
2 Halmstad000000+00----
3 IFK Norrköping000000+00----
4 Falkenberg000000+00----
Fixtures
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1IFK Norrköping-Halmstad
1Tvååker-Falkenberg

Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Eskilsminne000000+00----
2 Östersund000000+00----
3 GAIS000000+00----
4 Häcken000000+00----
Fixtures
Sunday, 23 February 2020
1Häcken-GAIS
1Eskilsminne-Östersund

Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Sollentuna000000+00----
2 IFK Göteborg000000+00----
3 Sirius000000+00----
4 Västerås SK000000+00----
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 February 2020
1IFK Göteborg-Västerås SK
1Sollentuna-Sirius

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1 Elfsborg000000+00----
2 Oskarshamn AIK000000+00----
3 Brage000000+00----
4 Örebro000000+00----
Fixtures
Saturday, 22 February 2020
1Elfsborg-Brage
1Oskarshamn AIK-Örebro

Top Scorers
3Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK, 2p)
Dzenis KOZICA (AFC Eskilstuna)
Tarik ELYOUNOUSSI (AIK)
Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Brage)
Niclas LUNDBERG (Torn)
William JAN (FC Gute, 1p)
Seif KADHIM (Umeå)
2Ahmed AWAD (Dalkurd)
Anders MOGREN (Trollhättan)
Peter NSIMA (Falkenberg)
Daniel TIDSTRAND (Qviding)
MARC MAS Costa (GIF Sundsvall)
Brwa PISHDARI (Sollentuna)
Anton JOHANSSON (Sollentuna)
York RAFAEL (Kalmar FF)
Dylan KOSIK (Torn)
Nicklas LINDQVIST (Akropolis)
Stefan ISHIZAKI (Elfsborg)
David ZLOTNIK (Akropolis)
Claes NYMAN (Carlstad United)
PAULINHO (Häcken, 1p)
Tommy THELIN (Jönköping Södra)
Albin SKOGLUND (Utsikten)
Albin LINNÉR (Brommapojkarna)
Robbin SELLIN (Brage)
Simon JOHANSSON (Västerås SK)