ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa de la Superliga

ROUNDR1
r1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8r9r10r11

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=San Lorenzo510031+23W---
2=Newell's Old Boys510021+13W---
3=Independiente510010+13W---
4=Boca Juniors510010+13W---
5=Unión501011+01X---
6=Arsenal501011+01X---
7=Gimnasia (LP)501000+01O---
8=Banfield501000+01O---
9=Central Córdoba (SE)500112-10L---
10=Vélez Sársfield500101-10L---
11=Godoy Cruz500101-10L---
12=Patronato500113-20L---
Results
Wednesday, 15 April 2020
5Boca Juniors-San Lorenzo
5Newell's Old Boys-Arsenal
5Gimnasia (LP)-Unión
5Godoy Cruz-Vélez Sársfield
5Patronato-Banfield
5Central Córdoba (SE)-Independiente

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Talleres510030+33W---
2=Colón510031+23W---
3=Racing Club510043+13W---
4=Argentinos Juniors510010+13W---
5=Estudiantes (LP)500000+00---
6=River Plate500000+00---
7=Defensa y Justicia500000+00---
8=Atlético Tucumán500000+00---
9=Aldosivi500134-10L---
10=Lanús500101-10L---
11=Rosario Central500113-20L---
12=Huracán500103-30L---
Results
Wednesday, 15 April 2020
5Racing Club-Argentinos Juniors
5Lanús-River Plate
5Huracán-Defensa y Justicia
5Colón-Talleres
5Atlético Tucumán-Estudiantes (LP)
5Aldosivi-Rosario Central

Top Scorers
2Matías ROJAS (Racing Club)
Óscar ROMERO (San Lorenzo)
1Wilson MORELO (Colón)
Walter BOU (Unión)
Lautaro BUSTOS (Talleres)
Julio BUFFARINI (Boca Juniors)
LUÍS LEAL Anjos (Newell's Old Boys)
Kevin MAC ALLISTER (Argentinos Juniors)
Federico GINO (Aldosivi)
Julián CHICCO (Patronato)
Federico ANDRADA (Aldosivi)
Silvio ROMERO (Independiente, 1p)
Marco RUBEN (Rosario Central)
Tomás CHANCALAY (Colón)
Iván PILLUD (Racing Club)
Adam BAREIRO (San Lorenzo)
Carlos ALCARAZ (Racing Club)
Franco FRAGAPANE (Talleres)
Matías NANI (Central Córdoba (SE))
Ezequiel RESCALDANI (Arsenal)
PARAGUAIO (Talleres)
Rafael DELGADO (Colón)
Nazareno SOLÍS (Aldosivi)