I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
176 | 566 | 3.21 | 111 | 63.07% | 32 | 18.18% | 33 | 18.75% |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | FC Nitra | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 57 | 32 | +25 | 59 | WWWW | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 19 | ||
2 | Skalica | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 19 | +26 | 58 | WWWW | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 11 | ||
3 | VSS Košice | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 27 | +11 | 58 | LWWL | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | ||
4 | Šamorín | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 45 | 28 | +17 | 55 | WWLW | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 14 | ||
5 | MŠK Žilina B | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 70 | 44 | +26 | 51 | LWWW | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 26 | ||
6 | Sereď | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 56 | 33 | +23 | 48 | XLXX | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 19 | ||
7 | Pohronie | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 46 | LWLW | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 25 | ||
8 | Partizán Bardejov | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 48 | 39 | +9 | 45 | LLLX | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 28 | ||
9 | Lokomotíva Košice | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 50 | 41 | +9 | 44 | WLXL | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 26 | ||
10 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 42 | 36 | +6 | 42 | WLWL | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 25 | ||
11 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 32 | XLLL | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 34 | ||
12 | Spišská Nová Ves | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 36 | 65 | -29 | 28 | LLLL | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 38 |
9 | PEU (Šamorín, 4p) | |
8 | Michal HAMUĽAK (Partizán Bardejov) | |
+1 | Marek FRIMMEL (Pohronie, 2p) | |
7 | +1 | Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica, 1p) |
Matúš PAUKNER (Sereď) | ||
Filip BALAJ (FC Nitra) | ||
6 | Michal KLEC (MŠK Žilina B) | |
5 | Patrik BLAHÚT (Pohronie) | |
Jan STAŠKO (Lokomotíva Zvolen, 2p) | ||
Dávid HANCKO (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
4 | +1 | Róbert JANO (Lokomotíva Košice) |
Miloš ŠIMONČIČ (FC Nitra, 4p) | ||
Tomáš STAŠ (Liptovský Mikuláš) | ||
Roland GEREBENITS (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
+1 | Adam MORONG (Sereď) | |
+1 | Andrej FÁBRY (FC Nitra) | |
Bojan LETIĆ (MŠK Žilina B, 1p) | ||
Kamil KARAŠ (Lokomotíva Košice) | ||
RÔMULO Silva (Partizán Bardejov) | ||
Jakub MICHLÍK (MŠK Žilina B, 1p) | ||
3 | +1 | Goran MATIĆ (Liptovský Mikuláš) |
Karlo BILIĆ (VSS Košice) | ||
Lukáš HLAVATOVIČ (Skalica) | ||
Jozef SOMBAT (Lokomotíva Zvolen, 1p) | ||
MARLON Rodrigues FREITAS (Šamorín) | ||
Samuel MRÁZ (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
Lubomir ULRICH (Skalica, 1p) |