I.Liga | Východ | Západ | Promotion |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
162 | 485 | 2.99 | 74 | 45.68% | 31 | 19.14% | 57 | 35.19% |
2016/17 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Skalica | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 12 | +26 | 47 | WLWW | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5 | ||
2 | Sereď | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 23 | +27 | 45 | WWWW | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 15 | ||
3 | Šamorín | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 41 | LWWW | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | ||
4 | MŠK Žilina B | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 47 | 26 | +21 | 39 | WWWL | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 14 | ||
5 | FC Nitra | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 27 | +18 | 39 | LOWW | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | ||
6 | Pohronie | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 36 | WWWW | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | ||
7 | Spartak Trnava B | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 63 | 45 | +18 | 56 | WLLL | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 21 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 24 | ||
8 | Nové Mesto | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 45 | 30 | +15 | 48 | WLWW | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 16 | ||
9 | Banská Bystrica | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 | 55 | -19 | 36 | WWWX | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 32 | ||
10 | Slovan Bratislava B | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 37 | 63 | -26 | 35 | LWWW | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 37 | ||
11 | Svätý Jur | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 29 | 72 | -43 | 20 | LXLX | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 32 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 40 | ||
12 | Fomat Martin | 32 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 81 | -52 | 13 | LXLL | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 41 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 40 |
14 | PEU (Šamorín) | |
13 | +1 | Lukáš ŠEBEK (Nové Mesto) |
Filip BALAJ (FC Nitra, 2p) | ||
12 | Radoslav ĎANOVSKÝ (Banská Bystrica, 1p) | |
Illya CHEREDNYCHENKO (Spartak Trnava B, 1p) | ||
10 | +1 | Filip TOMOVIČ (Spartak Trnava B, 6p) |
9 | Kouakou PRIVAT (Spartak Trnava B, 1p) | |
Daniel ŠEBESTA (Skalica, 2p) | ||
Samir NURKOVIĆ (Pohronie, 3p) | ||
Nermin HASKIĆ (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
8 | +1 | Filip ĎURIŠ (Slovan Bratislava B, 1p) |
Daniel RAPAVÝ (Nové Mesto) | ||
LUQUINHAS (Šamorín, 1p) | ||
7 | Matúš PAUKNER (Sereď) | |
Marek FRIMMEL (Pohronie, 3p) | ||
Martin VIKA (Svätý Jur) | ||
6 | Adam MORONG (Sereď) | |
Chigozie MBAH (MŠK Žilina B) | ||
+2 | Kubilay YILMAZ (Spartak Trnava B) | |
Belmin VILA (Banská Bystrica) | ||
+1 | Jozef REJDOVIAN (Banská Bystrica) |