ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2074382.1110048.31%5627.05%5124.64%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Grafičar2614574023+1747WLWW1310032210134541813
++2=Metalac2614573729+847WWXW138321810136251919
+3+2Bačka Palanka2613493126+543WLWL139222112134271014
+4-1Zlatibor Čajetina26101242417+742OWXO13760146133641011
+5+1Kabel12614933117+1441WWOW13760166137331511
+6-2Kolubara2611872720+741OWWL13832168133551112
7=Novi Pazar26106102824+436LWXW13913221113157613
8+3Žarkovo269893029+135WLXW133371317136521712
9=Radnički Kragujevac269892521+435OWXO1363418121335579
10-2Dinamo Vranje2697103332+134LWLL136432116133371216
11-1Radnički Pirot2596102729-233LLXX126331612133371117
12=Zemun2569102124-327XXLW13562151012138614
--13=Trayal Kruševac2668121928-926LLLW13544121113148717
--14=Sinđelić Beograd2666142645-1924LLOL1345413151321101330
--15=Smederevo22684142238-1618OXOL13526913133281325
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci2637161736-1916LLOX132561013131210723
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
18+1Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 6p)
11+1Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Grafičar, 2p)
8
Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 3p)

Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)
+1Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo, 1p)

Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
6+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Igor ANIČIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)
5
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 3p)

Admir KECAP (Novi Pazar, 1p)

Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)

Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)

Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 4p)

Zoran KARAĆ (Kabel, 2p)

Davor NEDELJKOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Nenad RADONJIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
Results
Friday, 13 March 2020
26Bačka Palanka2-1Budućnost Dobanovci

3Ilić
59Perić
43Đorđević
Saturday, 14 March 2020
26Smederevo0-0Zlatibor Čajetina
26Sinđelić Beograd0-1Žarkovo


20Babić
Sunday, 15 March 2020
26Radnički Kragujevac0-0Kolubara
26Metalac1-0Trayal Kruševac

13(p)Katanić
26Dinamo Vranje1-4Grafičar

75Jelić
8(p)Pobulić

43Cvetković

45Dabić

72Stanojev
26Kabel2-1Novi Pazar

46Vidakov
59(p)Hadžibulić
89Nebo
Monday, 16 March 2020
26Radnički PirotP-PZemun