ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603422.138251.25%4125.62%3723.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Zlatibor Čajetina209831812+635OXXW10640931034399
++2+1Grafičar2010552919+1035WLWW10802188102531111
+3-1Metalac2010372926+333LWLW10712169103251317
+4=Kolubara209562115+632OWOW107211461023579
+5+1Bačka Palanka209472523+231WLWW10622171110325812
+6+1Dinamo Vranje208572620+629WLWL10631167102261013
7-2Radnički Pirot208482422+228LXWL1062215810226914
8+2Žarkovo207672321+227WLWL10235111310532128
9-1Novi Pazar207582019+126OLLL1061316101014549
10-1Kabel1209832315+825OXWW10550125104331110
11+2Radnički Kragujevac207491718-125WWLL105141191023569
12-1Trayal Kruševac205871722-523LWLW1044210910145713
--13-1Sinđelić Beograd206592231-923LXLW104511210102081021
--14=Zemun205691620-421WWXL1044210710127613
--15=Smederevo22081111930-1115LLLL10505912103161018
--16=Budućnost Dobanovci2025131329-1611LWOL1014581110118518
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
15
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 5p)
9
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
8+1Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)

Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Žarkovo, 1p)
+1Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
+1Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)
+1Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
+1Admir KECAP (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd)
+1Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo)
4
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 2p)

Predrag GOVEDARICA (Kabel, 1p)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Nikola ĐORĐEVIĆ (Smederevo)

Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)
+1Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 3p)

Nikola NEDELJKOVIĆ (Zlatibor Čajetina, 1p)

Aleksandar MIRKOV (Smederevo, 3p)
Results
Monday, 18 November 2019
20Zemun2-1Trayal Kruševac

30Pavlović
48Kecap
43Stojanović
20Smederevo0-1Radnički Kragujevac


53Maksimović
20Radnički Pirot2-3Žarkovo

11Petrović
29Škorić
23Spasić
38Nikolić

72(p)Petrović
20Novi Pazar0-0Kolubara
20Dinamo Vranje4-1Sinđelić Beograd

10Stevanović
66Đorđević
25Veličković
56Nedeljković
78Petrović
20Grafičar2-0Budućnost Dobanovci

48Konatar
67Stanojev
20Bačka Palanka3-1Metalac

51Ratković
16Savić
56Žakula
85(p)Krstić
20Kabel0-0Zlatibor Čajetina