ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924072.119448.96%5327.60%4523.44%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Grafičar2413563621+1544WWLW121002229123541412
++2=Metalac2412573328+541XWWO127321710125251618
+3+1Bačka Palanka2412482924+540WLWW128221911124261013
+4-1Zlatibor Čajetina2491142015+538XOLX12660104123541011
+5+1Kolubara2410772620+637WLXO12732158123451112
+6-1Kabel12412932816+1235OWWW12660145126331411
7+1Novi Pazar249692522+333XWWL12813201112156511
8-1Radnički Pirot249692727+033LXXW126331612123361115
9=Žarkovo248882826+232XWXL123361214125521612
10=Dinamo Vranje248793128+331LLXX126422012122371116
11=Radnički Kragujevac248792421+331XOWO1262418121225569
12+1Zemun2468102023-326XLWO1255214912138614
--13-1Trayal Kruševac2468101926-726LWLL12543121012147716
--14=Sinđelić Beograd2466122440-1624OLLL124531314122191126
--15=Budućnost Dobanovci2437141633-1716OXLW12255101212129621
--16=Smederevo22482142137-1616OLLL12516913123181224
1Kabel (-10)
2Smederevo (-10)

Top Scorers
15
Aleksandar KATANIĆ (Metalac, 5p)
10
Dimitrije POBULIĆ (Grafičar, 1p)
8+1Dejan ĐENIĆ (Kolubara, 1p)

Mlađan STEVANOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje, 5p)
7
Željko GAVRIĆ (Grafičar)
+1Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)

Miloš SPASIĆ (Radnički Pirot, 1p)
+1Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Žarkovo)

Milan BASRAK (Smederevo, 1p)
+1Nikola ŽAKULA (Bačka Palanka)
6
Igor ANIČIĆ (Budućnost Dobanovci, 1p)

Vasilije ĐURIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)

Jug STANOJEV (Grafičar)
5
Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Trayal Kruševac, 3p)

Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Admir KECAP (Trayal Kruševac, 1p)
+1Ousman MARONG (Grafičar)
+1Miloš MILISAVLJEVIĆ (Kolubara, 3p)

Nemanja KRSTIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 4p)

Zoran KARAĆ (Kabel, 2p)
+1Davor NEDELJKOVIĆ (Dinamo Vranje)

Nenad RADONJIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac)
Results
Saturday, 29 February 2020
24Radnički Kragujevac2-2Žarkovo

70Nikodijević
54(p)Babić
76Kovačević
57Nikolić
24Radnički Pirot0-3Grafičar


15Marong

73Krstović

86Cvetković
24Metalac1-1Zlatibor Čajetina

49Đurić
14(og)Gočanin
24Dinamo Vranje2-3Kolubara

14Veličković
20Milisavljević
21Nedeljković
84Đenić

90Pecelj
24Bačka Palanka1-0Trayal Kruševac

28Žakula
24Kabel0-0Budućnost Dobanovci
Sunday, 1 March 2020
24Smederevo0-0Sinđelić Beograd
Monday, 2 March 2020
24Zemun1-1Novi Pazar

33Njamculović
75(p)Selimović