ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1192922.455546.22%2722.69%3731.09%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares121011226+1631OWWW6600154641172
+2=Atlético Madrid B128222711+1626OWWX64111556411126
+3+1Ibiza12723199+1023WLXL6402946321105
+4-1Rayo Majadahonda126421512+322OWXX6510104613258
5=Peña Deportiva126332117+421OLWX6411149622278
6=Internacional125431813+519OWLX6420145612348
7+1Racing Ferrol125341414+018WWWX623197630357
8+1Pontevedra126061921-218WWWL630310116303910
9-2Las Palmas Atlético125251011-117LWLW632184620427
10+2Real Oviedo Vetusta124351517-215OLXW61325663031011
11=Real Madrid Castilla123541516-114LLLX6312107604259
12-2Las Rozas123541310+314LWXL623175612365
13+4Marino124261213-114WLWX631275611458
14+4Sporting Gijón B124171414+013WWLL6303106611448
15-2Melilla113441117-613LWXL5221436123714
-16-2Celta B123361620-412LXLW610551062311110
--17-2Coruxo11335714-712XLXL623165510419
--18-2Getafe B12327915-611LLWW6114256213710
--19=Langreo12246613-710WLLX612335612338
--20=San Sebastián12219929-207LLLL61145146105415

Top Scorers
9
Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
8
RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
7
ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
6
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 4p)

Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)

ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)
+2JOSELU (Racing Ferrol)
5
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)

Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)
4
DAVID HERRERA Serrano (Las Palmas Atlético)

HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
+1ÁLVARO Bustos (Pontevedra, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
12Marino2-0San Sebastián

33Saha
85(p)Guaya
Sunday, 10 November 2019
12Real Madrid Castilla1-2Ibiza

3Álvaro Fidalgo
35Pep

49Pep
12Atlético Madrid B0-0Atlético Baleares
12Celta B0-2Racing Ferrol


40Joselu

78Joselu
12Real Oviedo Vetusta0-0Internacional
12Getafe B0-1Sporting Gijón B


90Bellini
12Las Rozas1-3Pontevedra

22Fran Rivera
45Álvaro

55(og)Iñaki

80Álex
12Langreo1-0Las Palmas Atlético

59Nierga
12Peña Deportiva0-0Rayo Majadahonda