ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902132.364044.44%2123.33%2932.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares9801154+1124WWWW440082540172
+2+1Atlético Madrid B9612228+1419XWWW43011235311105
+3-1Ibiza9612155+1019LWWW540182421173
+4=Peña Deportiva95221813+517XLWX4301118522175
5=Rayo Majadahonda95221210+217XWWL541083411247
6=Internacional9432149+515XLWL5320115411234
7=Real Madrid Castilla9351118+314XWXW431083504135
8=Las Palmas Atlético942379-214WWOW522154420225
9+2Real Oviedo Vetusta94141313+013WLLL411245530298
10+4Celta B93241314-111WLOL410346522198
11-2Coruxo9324510-511XLWL522143410317
12-2Las Rozas924376+110LOLW422051502325
13-1Melilla9243914-510XLWX4121335122611
14+1Racing Ferrol9234712-59XWLL513166410316
15-2Pontevedra93061118-79LLLW5203710410348
-16+4Getafe B9225611-58WLLL401304521267
--17=Marino9225811-38XWLL411245511346
--18-2Sporting Gijón B921679-27LLLW520364401315
--19=Langreo914447-37XOLW502325412122
--20-2San Sebastián9216922-137LWXL51135104103412

Top Scorers
6
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
+1DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B)
+1Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
5+1PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 3p)
+1RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)

ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 2p)

ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
4
RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)

Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)
+2JACOBO González (Celta B)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)

JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
+1ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)
3+1HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)

Diego MENDOZA (Ibiza, 1p)

PABLO REY Cabarcos (Racing Ferrol, 1p)
+1MAWI (Melilla)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

Fernando RUIZ (San Sebastián)
Results
Sunday, 20 October 2019
9Racing Ferrol1-1Atlético Madrid B

21Juan Antonio
87Darío Poveda
9Pontevedra2-3Getafe B

33Adibe
1Lobato
45Nacho
22Hugo

27Hugo Duro
9Sporting Gijón B0-1Real Oviedo Vetusta


12Vanderson
9Las Palmas Atlético1-0Las Rozas

75David Herrera
9San Sebastián0-3Celta B


21Sergio Bermejo

41Jacobo

76Jacobo
9Ibiza0-1Atlético Baleares


55Gabarre
9Coruxo1-1Real Madrid Castilla

81Lucas Fernández
6Javi Hernández
9Rayo Majadahonda2-2Melilla

45Rubén Mesa
9Héctor
80Ródenas
17Mawi
9Internacional1-1Peña Deportiva

89Júnior
29(p)Pepe Bernal
9Langreo1-1Marino

6David Álvarez
85(p)Alex Arías