ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102792.535348.18%2421.82%3330.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Atlético Baleares111001226+1630WWWW6600154540172
+2=Atlético Madrid B118122711+1625WWXW54011556411126
+3+2Rayo Majadahonda116321512+321WXXW6510104512258
+4-1Ibiza11623178+920LXLW640294522184
5-1Peña Deportiva116232117+420LWXL5401149622278
6=Internacional115331813+518WLXL6420145511348
7+2Las Palmas Atlético115241010+017WLWW632184520326
8+3Racing Ferrol114341214-215WWXW623197520337
9+3Pontevedra115061620-415WWLL63031011520369
10+3Las Rozas11353127+514WXLO523062612365
11-3Real Madrid Castilla113531414+014LLXW531195604259
12-5Real Oviedo Vetusta114251517-214LXWL51225663031011
13-3Melilla113441117-613LWXL5221436123714
14+3Celta B113351618-212XLWL51045862311110
15+1Coruxo11335714-712XLXL623165510419
-16-2Getafe B11326914-511LWWL5113246213710
--17-2Marino113261013-311LWXW521255611458
--18=Sporting Gijón B113171314-110WLLL6303106501438
--19=Langreo11146513-87LLXO502325612338
--20=San Sebastián11218927-187LLLW61145145104413

Top Scorers
9+1Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
8+2RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)
+1DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
7+1ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
+3BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
6
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 4p)
+1ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)

Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
+1JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)
5+1RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)

Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)

RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)
+1JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)
4+2DAVID HERRERA Serrano (Las Palmas Atlético)
+1HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)

FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
+2JOSELU (Racing Ferrol)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
11Coruxo2-2Celta B

57Al Watani
20(p)Jacobo
90Yebra
80Alberto Solís
Sunday, 3 November 2019
11Racing Ferrol3-1Getafe B

12Joselu
67Hugo Duro
49Joselu
63Bruno
11Pontevedra3-1Melilla

8(p)Álvaro
79Hicham
28Romay
61Álex Fernández
11Sporting Gijón B4-2Real Madrid Castilla

14Bertín
52Gelabert
18Iván Elena
90Miguel Baeza
35Bertín
62Bertín
11Las Palmas Atlético3-0Peña Deportiva

29Manu Alemán
32David Herrera
65David Herrera
11San Sebastián0-4Las Rozas


8Cedenilla

26Borja González

58Albur

61Toño Calvo
11Ibiza1-2Atlético Madrid B

58Álex Quintanilla
3Darío Poveda

75Óscar Clemente
11Atlético Baleares3-1Real Oviedo Vetusta

20Jorge Ortiz
37(p)Roberto Alarcón
41Gabarre
43Holsgrove
11Rayo Majadahonda2-1Marino

43Rubén Mesa
63Saha
46Rubén Mesa
11Internacional3-0Langreo

53Herrero
57Perera
88Rufino