ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
42932.211228.57%1842.86%1228.57%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dinamo Tbilisi9531164+1218WWWL522173431091
2-1Dila Gori8440145+916XXWW312062532083
3=Dinamo Batumi8350125+714WXWW523062312063
4=Saburtalo834196+313XWOW522145312051
5=Telavi926196+312XOXW422062504134
6+2Torpedo Kutaisi9234713-69XWLL503239420244
7-1Lokomotivi82331014-49LXOL512279311135
-8-1Samtredia8224614-88LLWO3111145113510
-9=Chikhura8125712-55LWLO310245502337
--10=Norchi Dinamo9045314-114LOLL401326503218

Results
Saturday, 1 August 2020
8Dinamo Tbilisi1-0Chikhura
8Lokomotivi1-2Torpedo Kutaisi
Sunday, 2 August 2020
8Dinamo Batumi2-0Samtredia
8Saburtalo1-1Dila Gori
Thursday, 6 August 2020
9Torpedo Kutaisi1-1Telavi
Friday, 7 August 2020
9Norchi Dinamo1-2Dinamo Tbilisi
Fixtures
Sunday, 9 August 2020
9Chikhura-Dinamo Batumi
Monday, 10 August 2020
9Dila Gori-Lokomotivi
Tuesday, 11 August 2020
9Samtredia-Saburtalo
Wednesday, 12 August 2020
10Telavi-Dinamo Tbilisi
Monday, 17 August 2020
10Samtredia-Lokomotivi
10Norchi Dinamo-Dinamo Batumi

Top Scorers
6Mykola KOVTALYUK (Dila Gori, 2p)
4Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi, 2p)
Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 3p)
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)
Giorgi PANTSULAIA (Torpedo Kutaisi)
3Nicat QURBANOV (Samtredia, 3p)
Jambul JIGHAURI (Dinamo Batumi)
Nugzar SPANDERASHVILI (Dila Gori)
Tornike KAPANADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
2Ivan BOBKO (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Giorgi KUTSIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Beka KAVTARADZE (Saburtalo, 1p)
Giorgi KORIPADZE (Chikhura, 2p)
PERNAMBUCO (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Irakli LEKVTADZE (Dila Gori)
Davit KOBOURI (Dinamo Tbilisi)
Nika GAGNIDZE (Dila Gori)