ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
35802.281028.57%1542.86%1028.57%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dila Gori7430134+915XWWW312062431072
2+1Dinamo Tbilisi7331133+1012WLOW412163321070
3+1Saburtalo733185+312WOWX421134312051
4-2Dinamo Batumi7250105+511XWWX413042312063
5=Telavi724185+310XWLW321062403123
6=Lokomotivi7232912-39XOLL412167311135
7=Samtredia7223612-68LWOL311114411258
-8+2Chikhura7124711-45WLOL310245402236
-9-1Torpedo Kutaisi7124411-75LLOW402228310223
--10-1Norchi Dinamo7034212-103LLLL301214402218

Top Scorers
6
Mykola KOVTALYUK (Dila Gori, 2p)
4
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi, 2p)

FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)
3
Nicat QURBANOV (Samtredia, 3p)
+1Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 3p)

Giorgi PANTSULAIA (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Jambul JIGHAURI (Dinamo Batumi)
+1Tornike KAPANADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
2
Giorgi KUTSIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
+2Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
+2Beka KAVTARADZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Giorgi KORIPADZE (Chikhura, 2p)
+1PERNAMBUCO (Dinamo Tbilisi)
+1Irakli LEKVTADZE (Dila Gori)

Nugzar SPANDERASHVILI (Dila Gori)

Nika GAGNIDZE (Dila Gori)
Results
Thursday, 23 July 2020
7Chikhura3-0Norchi Dinamo

54Kakhabrishvili
74Kikabidze
87Mujiri
Friday, 24 July 2020
7Torpedo Kutaisi0-4Saburtalo


13(p)Margvelashvili

14Guliashvili

42(p)Kavtaradze

65Kavtaradze
Saturday, 25 July 2020
7Lokomotivi1-1Telavi

61Gabadze
81(p)Rukhadze
7Samtredia0-4Dinamo Tbilisi


17Kavtaradze

20Pernambuco

22Kapanadze

61Kavtaradze
Sunday, 26 July 2020
7Dila Gori1-1Dinamo Batumi

43Lekvtadze
15(og)Balgou