ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
15312.06320.00%960.00%320.00%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Lokomotivi321073+47XWW-211042110031
2+4Dinamo Tbilisi312041+35WXO-202011110030
3-1Dila Gori312042+25XXW-101011211031
4=Samtredia311134-14XWL-110010201124
5-2Saburtalo311124-24LOW-210124101000
6-1Dinamo Batumi303022+03XXO-202011101011
7=Telavi303022+03XXO-101011202011
-8=Norchi Dinamo303011+03XOO-101000202011
-9=Chikhura301247-31XLL-100113201134
--10=Torpedo Kutaisi301225-31XLL-201124100101

Top Scorers
4
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi, 2p)
2+2Giorgi PANTSULAIA (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Giorgi KORIPADZE (Chikhura, 2p)

Nugzar SPANDERASHVILI (Dila Gori)
1+1Irakli BUGHRIDZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Iuri TABATADZE (Saburtalo)
+1Shota GVAZAVA (Chikhura)

Giorgi ILURIDZE (Samtredia)

Nicat QURBANOV (Samtredia, 1p)
+1Giorgi KUTSIA (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Francisco MADINGA (Dila Gori)

Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 1p)
+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)

Giorgi GABEDAVA (Saburtalo)
+1Giorgi BUKHAIDZE (Chikhura)
+1Mykola KOVTALYUK (Dila Gori, 1p)
+1DIEGO DIZ Martínez (Samtredia)
+1Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)

Jambul JIGHAURI (Dinamo Batumi)
+1Lasha KOKHREIDZE (Telavi)
+1Iago DEISADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
+1Tornike KAPANADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
Results
Thursday, 25 June 2020
3Dinamo Batumi1-1Telavi

1Flamarion
53Kokhreidze
3Saburtalo0-3Dinamo Tbilisi


17Kutsia

50Kapanadze

54Bughridze
Friday, 26 June 2020
3Lokomotivi1-1Norchi Dinamo

76Shonia
59Deisadze
Saturday, 27 June 2020
3Dila Gori1-1Samtredia

27(p)Kovtalyuk
15Diego Diz
Sunday, 28 June 2020
3Torpedo Kutaisi2-2Chikhura

64Pantsulaia
18Bukhaidze
90Pantsulaia
49Gvazava