ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
20452.25525.00%1050.00%525.00%

League table
2020OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dinamo Tbilisi422081+78WWXO312051110030
2+1Dila Gori422062+48WXXW101011321051
3-2Lokomotivi421177+07LXWW211042210135
4+3Telavi413053+26WXXO211042202011
5=Saburtalo412135-25XLOW210124202011
6-2Samtredia411247-34LXWL110010301237
7-1Dinamo Batumi404033+04XXXO303022101011
-8+2Torpedo Kutaisi411245-14WXLL201124210121
-9-1Norchi Dinamo403113-23LXOO201102202011
--10-1Chikhura401349-51LXLL200215201134

Top Scorers
4
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi, 2p)
3+1Giorgi PANTSULAIA (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+2Mykola KOVTALYUK (Dila Gori, 1p)
2+1Nicat QURBANOV (Samtredia, 2p)
+1Irakli RUKHADZE (Telavi, 2p)

Giorgi KORIPADZE (Chikhura, 2p)
+1Jambul JIGHAURI (Dinamo Batumi)

Nugzar SPANDERASHVILI (Dila Gori)
+1Tornike KAPANADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
1+1Ivan BOBKO (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Irakli BUGHRIDZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
+1Tornike DZOTSENIDZE (Telavi)

Iuri TABATADZE (Saburtalo)

Shota GVAZAVA (Chikhura)

Giorgi ILURIDZE (Samtredia)

Giorgi KUTSIA (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Francisco MADINGA (Dila Gori)

FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)

Giorgi GABEDAVA (Saburtalo)
+1PERNAMBUCO (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Giorgi BUKHAIDZE (Chikhura)

DIEGO DIZ Martínez (Samtredia)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)
+1Ilia BERIASHVILI (Telavi)
+1Davit KOBOURI (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Lasha KOKHREIDZE (Telavi)

Iago DEISADZE (Norchi Dinamo)
+1Levan NONIKASHVILI (Saburtalo)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
Results
Thursday, 2 July 2020
4Dinamo Batumi1-1Saburtalo

66Jighauri
61Nonikashvili
Friday, 3 July 2020
4Dinamo Tbilisi4-0Lokomotivi

61Kobouri
72(p)Kapanadze
79(og)Kirkitadze
90Pernambuco
Saturday, 4 July 2020
4Chikhura0-2Dila Gori


22Kovtalyuk

38Kovtalyuk
4Telavi3-1Samtredia

3Beriashvili
9(p)Qurbanov
21(p)Rukhadze
53Dzotsenidze
Sunday, 5 July 2020
4Norchi Dinamo0-2Torpedo Kutaisi


32Bobko

60Pantsulaia