ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1143002.636456.14%2118.42%2925.44%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo1913604016+2445WXWO108202379540179
2=Željezničar1911353418+1636LLWW951314910622209
3+2Široki Brijeg1910453020+1034WWWX1081120592341015
4+2Velež199643020+1033WWWO1073019492341116
5-2Borac Banja Luka1910273624+1232LXWX9720237103071317
6-2Zrinjski1910272517+832LWLO961214810415119
7=Tuzla City198382224-227WLLL10622121192161013
8=Sloboda Tuzla196492226-422LWLO952214610127820
9=Mladost Doboj Kakanj1961121741-2419LLWL9315111810307623
10=Radnik Bijeljina1936101729-1215LWLX9333101010037719
--11=Krupa1934121230-1813WLLX102268169126414
--12=Olimpic1941141535-2013WLLW1041513189009217

Results
Saturday, 12 December 2020
19Sarajevo2-1Sloboda Tuzla
19Olimpic1-0Radnik Bijeljina
19Krupa2-1Željezničar
Sunday, 13 December 2020
19Velež4-0Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19Široki Brijeg2-1Zrinjski
19Tuzla City2-0Borac Banja Luka
Fixtures
Saturday, 27 February 2021
20Željezničar-Sarajevo
20Sloboda Tuzla-Tuzla City
20Zrinjski-Krupa
20Borac Banja Luka-Olimpic
20Radnik Bijeljina-Velež
20Mladost Doboj Kakanj-Široki Brijeg

Top Scorers
10Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 2p)
Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 3p)
9Fejsal MULIĆ (Velež, 3p)
Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Velež)
8Jovo LUKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
Goran ZAKARIĆ (Borac Banja Luka, 1p)
6Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 1p)
Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 2p)
Matthias FANIMO (Sarajevo)
Almedin ZILJKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)
Nedim HADŽIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)
Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar)
Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 2p)
5Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg)
Haris HANDŽIĆ (Sarajevo)
Mustafa MUJEZINOVIĆ (Željezničar)
Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic, 2p)
Stipe JURIĆ (Široki Brijeg)
Alen JURILJ (Široki Brijeg)