ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842182.594857.14%1416.67%2226.19%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo1410403212+2034OXWW75201757520157
2=Željezničar149232310+1329LXWW75021047421136
3=Borac Banja Luka149052916+1327WLWL77002047205912
4=Zrinjski148152012+825WWWL7511115730497
5+2Velež146442018+222WLXW75201347124714
6-1Široki Brijeg146351616+021LLWX75111047124612
7-1Tuzla City146351516-121OWXL742188721478
8=Sloboda Tuzla145271719-217LWXL74121267115513
9=Mladost Doboj Kakanj145181531-1616WLLW731311137205418
10=Radnik Bijeljina142571319-611LLXW7223787034611
--11=Krupa142210722-158XLLL71154117115311
--12=Olimpic1421111127-167XLWL72149147007213

Top Scorers
7
Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 2p)
+2Goran ZAKARIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 2p)
6+1Jovo LUKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)

Fejsal MULIĆ (Velež, 2p)
+1Nedim HADŽIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)
5+1Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 1p)

Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 1p)

Haris HANDŽIĆ (Sarajevo)

Mustafa MUJEZINOVIĆ (Željezničar)

Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Velež)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar)
4
Almedin ZILJKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 2p)
+1Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Krupa, 1p)

Alen JURILJ (Široki Brijeg)
3
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Said HUSEJINOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Miloš FILIPOVIĆ (Zrinjski)

Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic)

Dženis BEGANOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)
+1Stipe JURIĆ (Široki Brijeg)
+1Samir RADOVAC (Velež)

Amer HIROŠ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)

Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
+1Nemanja LEKANIĆ (Olimpic, 3p)
+1Enes ALIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Results
Saturday, 7 November 2020
14Olimpic1-1Krupa

84(p)Lekanić
57(p)Nikolić
14Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-0Sloboda Tuzla

10Alić
57Hadžić
Sunday, 8 November 2020
14Velež2-1Široki Brijeg

50Čivić
78Jurić
54Radovac
14Radnik Bijeljina0-2Zrinjski


82Jakovljević

90Trebotić
14Tuzla City0-0Sarajevo
Monday, 9 November 2020
14Borac Banja Luka4-3Željezničar

5Lukić
7Stevanović
17Vranješ
23Zec
39Zakarić
52Zec
85Zakarić