ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701802.573955.71%1115.71%2028.57%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo119202610+1629WWWW54101136510157
2+1Željezničar11812164+1225WXWW640273541091
3-1Borac Banja Luka128042512+1324WLWW66001616204911
4=Velež125431714+319XWLW64201136123611
5=Široki Brijeg115331312+118XLWW641194512248
6+1Tuzla City125251416-217XLLW641188611468
7-1Zrinjski115151310+316LLWL531163620477
8=Sloboda Tuzla124261617-114XLWL63121166114511
9=Mladost Doboj Kakanj124171226-1413LWWL62139136204313
10=Radnik Bijeljina122551214-211XWLL622276603358
--11=Krupa12219620-147LLLL61144106105210
--12=Olimpic1220101025-156WLLL62048136006212

Top Scorers
7+1Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 2p)
5
Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Velež)
+1Fejsal MULIĆ (Velež, 2p)
+2Jovo LUKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Mustafa MUJEZINOVIĆ (Željezničar)

Goran ZAKARIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
4+1Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 1p)

Nedim HADŽIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)
+1Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 1p)

Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 1p)

Almedin ZILJKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar)
+2Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)
3
Miloš FILIPOVIĆ (Zrinjski)

Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic)

Dženis BEGANOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Krupa)

Amer HIROŠ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)

Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)

Haris HANDŽIĆ (Sarajevo)

Said HUSEJINOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 2p)

Alen JURILJ (Široki Brijeg)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
12Velež1-1Željezničar

7Mulić
81Alispahić
12Olimpic3-0Zrinjski

56(p)Lekanić
63(p)Lekanić
90Šišič
12Tuzla City1-1Široki Brijeg

77Ubiparip
76(og)Ramić
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12Sarajevo3-0Krupa

6Tatar
32Rahmanovič
49Rahmanovič
12Radnik Bijeljina1-1Sloboda Tuzla

64Bradonjić
47Osmić
12Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-2Borac Banja Luka


50Lukić

62Lukić
Wednesday, 28 October 2020
6Željezničar1-0Zrinjski

71Ikić