ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
782022.584557.69%1215.38%2126.92%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo1310303212+2033XWWW75201756510157
2=Željezničar13922206+1429XWWX75021046420102
3=Borac Banja Luka138052513+1224LWLW66001617205912
4+3Zrinjski137151812+622WWLL7511115620477
5=Široki Brijeg136341514+121LWXL75111046123510
6=Tuzla City136251516-120WXLL641188721478
7-3Velež135441817+119LXWL64201137124714
8=Sloboda Tuzla135261717+017WXLW74121266114511
9=Mladost Doboj Kakanj134181331-1813LLWW62139137205418
10=Radnik Bijeljina132561317-411LXWL6222767034611
--11=Krupa132110621-157LLLL71154116105210
--12=Olimpic1320111026-166LWLL62048137007213

Top Scorers
7
Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 2p)
+3Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 2p)
6+2Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)
+1Fejsal MULIĆ (Velež, 2p)
5+1Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 1p)

Jovo LUKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
+2Haris HANDŽIĆ (Sarajevo)

Mustafa MUJEZINOVIĆ (Željezničar)

Obren CVIJANOVIĆ (Velež)
+1Nedim HADŽIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)
+1Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar)

Goran ZAKARIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
4
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 1p)

Almedin ZILJKIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)

Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
+1Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 2p)
+1Alen JURILJ (Široki Brijeg)
3
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Said HUSEJINOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Miloš FILIPOVIĆ (Zrinjski)

Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic)

Dženis BEGANOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Amer HIROŠ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)

Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)

Stefan NIKOLIĆ (Krupa)
Results
Friday, 30 October 2020
13Sarajevo5-1Mladost Doboj Kakanj

22Velkoski
70Hadžić
28Handžić
35Handžić
54Rahmanovič
90Mustedanagić
Saturday, 31 October 2020
13Željezničar3-1Radnik Bijeljina

34Štilić
15Vušurović
45Miličević
90Lendrić
13Zrinjski3-1Velež

16(p)Bilbija
81Mulić
51Bilbija
58Bilbija
13Široki Brijeg1-0Olimpic

88Jurilj
13Krupa0-1Tuzla City


60Ubiparip
Sunday, 1 November 2020
13Sloboda Tuzla1-0Borac Banja Luka

38Mujagić
Wednesday, 4 November 2020
9Sarajevo1-1Željezničar

38Rahmanovič
66Alispahić
8Zrinjski2-1Široki Brijeg

23Čorluka
90Jurić
24Ivančić