ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405832.4210644.17%6125.42%7330.42%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zenit3020735817+4167WLXW15122136815852229
2=FK Krasnodar3017945227+2560XWXX159422914158522313
3=CSKA3019386727+4060XWWW151113399158252818
4=Dinamo3014885336+1750XXLO157533117157352219
5=Rubin3013983933+648XLLW158432215155551718
6=Spartak30128104242+044XLLL156632320156271922
7=Lokomotiv30111093125+643LXWL158432112153661013
8+1Mordovia30115142243-2138LWOW157351010154291233
9-1Terek30107133030+037LLXW156451913154381117
10=Kuban30812103236-436WXLL156632115152671121
11=Amkar3088142542-1732XWWX158251511150691031
12+2Ufa30710132639-1331XWXX152671320155461319
-13=Ural3093183144-1330WLWX1552817201541101424
-14-2Rostov3078152751-2429XLOL156361519151591232
--15+1Torpedo30611132845-1729WWXO153661419153571426
--16-1Arsenal3074192046-2625LXXL152310112515519921

Results
Saturday, 30 May 2015
30Spartak3-3Amkar
30Dinamo1-1FK Krasnodar
30Torpedo2-0Mordovia
30Zenit1-0Lokomotiv
30Rostov1-1CSKA
30Kuban5-1Arsenal
30Ufa1-1Rubin
30Terek1-3Ural
Play-offs
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
l1Tom0-1Ural
l1Tosno0-1Rostov
Sunday, 7 June 2015
l2Rostov4-1Tosno5-1
l2Ural0-0Tom1-0

Top Scorers
15
HULK (Zenit, 3p)
13+1Salomón RONDÓN (Zenit)

Roman EREMENKO (CSKA)
+2Quincy PROMES (Spartak)
12
Bebars NATCHO (CSKA, 6p)
10
Kevin KURANYI (Dinamo, 2p)

Ahmed MUSA (CSKA)

Igor PORTNYAGIN (Rubin)
9
Aleksei IONOV (Dinamo)

Mauricio PEREYRA (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
8
Aleksandr KOKORIN (Dinamo)

Fedor SMOLOV (Ural, 1p)

Artem DZYUBA (Rostov)
7
Seydou DOUMBIA (CSKA, 1p)

MANUEL Henriques FERNANDES (Lokomotiv, 3p)
+1GÖKDENIZ Karadeniz (Rubin, 2p)

MARCINHO (Ufa, 3p)

ARI (FK Krasnodar)

Zoran TOŠIĆ (CSKA)
+1Balázs DZSUDZSÁK (Dinamo)

Francisco WANDERSON (FK Krasnodar, 1p)