ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
18 | 39 | 2.16 | 8 | 44.44% | 6 | 33.33% | 4 | 22.22% |
2013/14 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Mordovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 6 | WW-- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 3 | Arsenal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 6 | WW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | 9 | Ska-Energia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WO-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | XW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
5 | 5 | Shinnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | 3 | Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W--- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | 6 | Rotor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 3 | LW-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
8 | 4 | Sibir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | LW-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | 10 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | WL-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | 4 | Alania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 3 | WL-- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
11 | 3 | Baltika | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2 | XX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
12 | 1 | Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 2 | XO-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | 6 | Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | LX-- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
14 | 5 | Angusht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | LX-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Torpedo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | OL-- | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
16 | 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | OL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | 4 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | X--- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
18 | 2 | Luch-Energiya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | LL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
19 | 2 | Dynamo SPb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | LL-- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | +3 | Aleksei IVANOV (Mordovia) |
3 | +1 | Aleksandr STAVPETS (Rotor) |
2 | +1 | Ruslan MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia, 2p) |
+1 | Anton KOBYALKO (Gazovik Orenburg, 2p) | |
+2 | Andrei MURNIN (Ska-Energia) | |
+1 | Aleksandr KUTIN (Arsenal, 2p) | |
1 | Dmitri KOMAROVSKY (Rotor) | |
DIEGO Carlos (Ufa) | ||
Georgi GABULOV (Alania) | ||
+1 | Ivan STOLBOVOI (Khimik Dzerzhinsk) | |
+1 | Eugeniu CEBOTARU (Spartak Nalchik) | |
Artur RYLOV (Rotor) | ||
Aslan DASHAEV (Angusht) | ||
Juan LESCANO (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk) | ||
Artur VALIKAEV (Ufa) | ||
Konstantin ZIMULKA (Baltika) | ||
Maksim ZHITNEV (Sibir) | ||
Aleksei BAZANOV (Sibir) | ||
+1 | Ivan MELNIK (Dynamo SPb, 1p) | |
Evgeni LUTSENKO (Mordovia, 1p) | ||
Igor SHEVCHENKO (Torpedo) | ||
Konstantin DUDCHENKO (Shinnik) | ||
+1 | Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik) | |
+1 | Batraz KHADARTSEV (Alania) | |
+1 | David SIRADZE (Spartak Nalchik) | |
+1 | David DZAKHOV (Neftekhimik) | |
+1 | Artem BEKETOV (Salyut Belgorod) | |
Ivan DRANNIKOV (Neftekhimik) | ||
+1 | Sergei IGNATIEV (Arsenal) | |
+1 | Maksim VASILEV (Baltika) |
Saturday, 13 July 2013 | |||||
2 | Rotor | 1-2 | Ska-Energia | ||
52 | Stavpets | 9 | Murnin | ||
50 | Murnin | ||||
2 | Torpedo | 0-0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
2 | Luch-Energiya | 0-1 | Shinnik | ||
41 | Nizamutdinov | ||||
2 | Salyut Belgorod | 1-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||
90 | Beketov | 68(p) | Kobyalko | ||
2 | Alania | 1-0 | Angusht | ||
38 | Khadartsev | ||||
2 | Arsenal | 2-0 | Sibir | ||
14 | Ignatiev | ||||
90(p) | Kutin | ||||
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 2-1 | Neftekhimik | ||
7 | Cebotaru | 90 | Dzakhov | ||
18 | Siradze | ||||
2 | Mordovia | 4-1 | Dynamo SPb | ||
27(p) | Mukhametshin | 20(p) | Melnik | ||
35 | Ivanov | ||||
57 | Ivanov | ||||
60 | Ivanov | ||||
2 | Baltika | 1-1 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
5 | Vasilev | 24 | Stolbovoi |