ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406132.5510543.75%6125.42%7430.83%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2CSKA3020464926+2364WWWW151311267157352319
2-1Zenit3019656332+3163WLXW1510323115159333217
3-1Lokomotiv3017855123+2859LLXW15951266158342517
4=Dinamo3015785437+1752LWWL158432517157352920
5=FK Krasnodar30155104639+750XWWL158252415157352224
6=Spartak30155104636+1050WWLL159332816156271820
7+2Rostov30109114040+039LWLX154742118156271922
8=Amkar30911103637-138XLLX157442014152761623
9+1Rubin30911103630+638XWWL156452317153751313
10-3Kuban30108124042-238LLWW156452726154471316
11+1Ural3097142846-1834WWLO153481328156361518
12-1Terek3089132733-633XWLW157531781514101025
-13=Tom3087152339-1631WLWO15546171915339620
-14=Krylia Sovetov30611132746-1929WLLX152761526154471220
--15=Volga Nn3063212265-4321LLLL1550101324151311941
--16=Anzhi30311162542-1720LLWX153481417150781125

Results
Thursday, 15 May 2014
30Spartak3-2Dinamo
30CSKA1-0Lokomotiv
30Anzhi0-1Krylia Sovetov
30Rubin1-1Terek
30Tom3-2Rostov
30Kuban1-4Zenit
30Amkar2-2FK Krasnodar
30Volga Nn1-2Ural
Play-offs
Sunday, 18 May 2014
sfl1Torpedo2-0Krylia Sovetov
sfl1Ufa5-1Tom
Thursday, 22 May 2014
sfl2Krylia Sovetov0-0Torpedo0-2
sfl2Tom3-1Ufa4-6

Top Scorers
18
Seydou DOUMBIA (CSKA, 3p)
17+1HULK (Zenit, 3p)

Artem DZYUBA (Rostov, 4p)
16
Yura MOVSISYAN (Spartak, 1p)
13+1Salomón RONDÓN (Zenit)

Dame N'DOYE (Lokomotiv)

DANNY Miguel (Zenit)
12
Georgi PEEV (Amkar, 6p)
11+1Zoran TOŠIĆ (CSKA)
10
Aleksandr KOKORIN (Dinamo)
9
Spartak GOGNIEV (Ural, 1p)

Francisco WANDERSON (FK Krasnodar)
8
Roman SHIROKOV (FK Krasnodar, 1p)
+1José JURADO (Spartak)

Kevin KURANYI (Dinamo, 2p)

AÍLTON José ALMEIDA (Terek, 4p)
7
JOÃOZINHO (FK Krasnodar, 2p)

Andriy VORONIN (Dinamo, 3p)

Aleksandr SAMEDOV (Lokomotiv, 3p)
+2Kirill PANCHENKO (Tom, 2p)

Ibrahima BALDÉ (Kuban)

Ahmed MUSA (CSKA)