ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Nyugati csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kaposvár2921446324+3967WWLX1411122371510324017
2=FC Ajka2919467231+4161LWWL1410134115159333116
3=Érdi VSE2916675233+1954LWWX158433016148242217
4+2Puskás Akadémia II2915595234+1850WWXW148242918157352316
5=III. Kerület29131064842+649XLWX146622618157442224
6-2Andráshida29153114339+448LWLX159152617146261722
7=BKV Elöre29135113635+144WXWL158342514145271121
8=Pápa Perutz29141144542+343WLLW159062618145181924
9=MOL Vidi II29123144750-339LWLW145362427157082323
10=Csepel SC29116124134+739WLLW145362116156362018
11=Dunaharaszti MTK2989123842-433LXWL156452018142571824
12=Szabadkikötő2983183069-3927XLWW154291533144191536
-13+2Pénzügyör2975173053-2326WXLX1454520161521121037
--14-1Csorna2975172753-2626LLXX156181618141491135
--15-1Veszprém2968153853-1526LLWL153482228143471625
--16=Gyirmót SE II2965182755-2823WXLL1422101630154381125

Top Scorers
19+1Zsolt SZABÓ (Pápa Perutz, 6p)
15+1Ádám HAMAR (III. Kerület)
13
Vilmos MELCZER (Érdi VSE, 5p)
12+2Bence SZENES (Dunaharaszti MTK)
11
Bence BALOGH (BKV Elöre)

Tibor SÓRON (Kaposvár)
10
Patrik KELEMEN (Érdi VSE)

Péter ANDORKA (Kaposvár)

Gellért IVANCSICS (Kaposvár)
+1László OLÁH (FC Ajka)
8
Ádám VITTMAN (Andráshida)

Bence SERFÖZÖ (Csorna)

Norbert KOROZMÁN (Csepel SC, 3p)
7
Elvir HADŽIĆ (MOL Vidi II)

Richard BALÁZS (Veszprém, 1p)

Péter RAJCZI (Kaposvár, 3p)

Gergely SZEGLETI (Andráshida, 1p)

Krisztián KOLLEGA (Kaposvár)

Péter HORVÁTH (FC Ajka, 1p)

Bence PÉTER (Puskás Akadémia II)

László TÓTH (Andráshida, 1p)

Ádám SOMODI (Csepel SC)

Dávid ILLÉS (FC Ajka, 1p)

Bence BOGNÁR (Veszprém, 1p)

Zoltán CSIZMADIA (FC Ajka)
Results
Sunday, 20 May 2018
28MOL Vidi II3-0Csorna

43Réti
86Torvund
90Bolla
28Puskás Akadémia II5-1Pápa Perutz

39Latifi
23Böröczky
43Latifi
51Latifi
64Latifi
81Tóth
28Gyirmót SE II2-2Dunaharaszti MTK

11Csongrádi
26Szenes
59Tóth
50Szenes
Sunday, 27 May 2018
29Veszprém2-3Csepel SC

29Szabó
52Tóth
90Szabó
76Tóth

82Németh
29BKV Elöre3-1FC Ajka

36Bata
23Oláh
62Bata
85Ihos
29Érdi VSE0-3Puskás Akadémia II


5Prosser

77Prosser

88Prosser
29Dunaharaszti MTK1-2Pénzügyör

45Farkas
24(p)Feil

36Sztrunga
29Csorna0-1Gyirmót SE II


90Éri
29Andráshida0-2Kaposvár


63Nagy

65Nagy
29Pápa Perutz3-1MOL Vidi II

18(p)Szabó
56(p)Lörincz
60Szedlacsek
86Jurik
29Szabadkikötő2-2III. Kerület

72Gauzer
1Nagy
74Rácz
36Hamar