ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
NB III Nyugati csoport
NB I | NB II | NB III | latest | squads | cups

NB IIINyugati csoportKeleti csoportKözép csoport

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kaposvár2719446024+3661LXWW131012227149323817
2=FC Ajka2718456728+3958WLLW139133715149323013
3=Érdi VSE2715665030+2051WXLW137422813148242217
4+1III. Kerület2713954639+748WXXL136612617147342022
5-1Andráshida27143104237+545LXLX149142615135261622
6=Puskás Akadémia II2613494332+1143WOWL137242417136251915
7=Pápa Perutz27131134136+540LWLW148062317135171819
8=BKV Elöre26114112933-437LOLW136341913135171020
9=MOL Vidi II26113124144-336WWXL134362127137062017
10=Csepel SC27106113831+736LWXW145362116135351715
11=Dunaharaszti MTK2678113236-429LWLO135441614132471622
12+3Szabadkikötő2782172863-3526WWLL144191331134181532
-13=Veszprém2768133648-1226WLXL143472025133461623
--14-2Csorna2674152648-2225XWWW136071516131481132
--15-1Pénzügyör2764172751-2422LXXL135351915141112836
--16=Gyirmót SE II2654172450-2619LWLL1321101428133371022

Top Scorers
18+1Zsolt SZABÓ (Pápa Perutz, 5p)
14+1Ádám HAMAR (III. Kerület)
12+1Vilmos MELCZER (Érdi VSE, 4p)
11
Tibor SÓRON (Kaposvár)
10+1Bence SZENES (Dunaharaszti MTK)
+3Péter ANDORKA (Kaposvár)
+1Gellért IVANCSICS (Kaposvár)

Bence BALOGH (BKV Elöre)
9
Patrik KELEMEN (Érdi VSE)
8
Ádám VITTMAN (Andráshida)
+1Bence SERFÖZÖ (Csorna)

Norbert KOROZMÁN (Csepel SC, 3p)
7+1Elvir HADŽIĆ (MOL Vidi II)

Richard BALÁZS (Veszprém, 1p)

Péter RAJCZI (Kaposvár, 3p)

Gergely SZEGLETI (Andráshida, 1p)

Krisztián KOLLEGA (Kaposvár)

Péter HORVÁTH (FC Ajka, 1p)

Bence PÉTER (Puskás Akadémia II)

László TÓTH (Andráshida, 1p)
+1László OLÁH (FC Ajka)
+1Ádám SOMODI (Csepel SC)

Dávid ILLÉS (FC Ajka, 1p)

Bence BOGNÁR (Veszprém, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 5 May 2018
26III. Kerület2-2Kaposvár

29Pálfalvi
6Andorka
79Hamar
90Ivancsics
26FC Ajka1-2Csepel SC

36(og)Dévai
75Somodi

77Tóth
26Érdi VSE1-1Csorna

47Balázsovics
7Serfözö
26Pénzügyör1-1Andráshida

44Luczek
20Fülöp
26Pápa Perutz2-0Veszprém

7(og)Felber
46Szabó
Sunday, 6 May 2018
26MOL Vidi II3-0BKV Elöre

60Torvund
80Galacs
82Hadžić
26Puskás Akadémia II3-1Dunaharaszti MTK

11Vanczák
81Szenes
83Timári
90Szabó
26Gyirmót SE II2-3Szabadkikötő

68Burányi
12Altorjai
71Farkas
75Péter

79Wágner
Saturday, 12 May 2018
26Csepel SC2-3III. Kerület

72Németh
25Gálfi
86Fisli
34Nagy

43Pálfalvi
27Veszprém3-2Kaposvár

22Köböl
25Andorka
84Irmes
61Andorka
87Czimbalmos
27Andráshida1-3FC Ajka

51Biró
57Csizmadia

59Csizmadia

90Oláh
27Pápa Perutz0-2Érdi VSE


50Pál

84(p)Melczer
27Szabadkikötő2-1Pénzügyör

73Fodor
20Feil
87Gál