home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spakenburg3322566729+3871WWOW16122238121710342917
2Scheveningen3319596744+2362LWWO1694336171710163127
3DVS'3333194107336+3761LWWW1610243714179263622
4Quick Boys33184116041+1958LLWO1671824221711333619
5Jong Almere City3317797053+1758XXWL1710254228167542825
6Jong FC Volendam33182136047+1356LWWL1711153723167182324
7Jong FC Groningen33167107134+3755XWLL169344816177462318
8ODIN '5933147125548+749XXLW165562021179263527
9Harkemase Boys33144155454+046XXWL166282625178272829
10DOVO331210114952-346XLWL178542722164572230
11Jong FC Twente33136144944+545WXLW179352920164392024
12ASWH331111115050+044WLWX179353323162861727
13VVOG33118143550-1541XLLL177371923164571627
14ONS Sneek33107166287-2537LXLW177373637163492650
15Capelle3398164355-1235WXWW163581722176382633
16Spijkenisse33612155482-2830WLLL174763135162592347
17ACV3385205380-2729WWOX1765638351620141545
18SVA Papendorp133242731117-863LLLL16121320501712141167
1SVA Papendorp (-7)

Top Scorers
25
Yordi TEIJSSE (Quick Boys, 7p)
21
Kees TOL (Spakenburg, 4p)
20
Michael BREIJ (Jong FC Groningen, 2p)
+1Khalid TADMINE (Jong Almere City, 1p)
19+1Maurice DE RUITER (DVS'33, 3p)
17
Curty GONZALES (ONS Sneek)

Michael VAN DOMMELEN (Spijkenisse, 6p)
16
Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 2p)
15+2Marco VAN DER HEIDE (ACV, 2p)

Tim PETERS (Scheveningen, 1p)
+2Olaf VAN DER SANDE (Capelle, 4p)
13
Jordy HILTERMAN (Jong FC Volendam)

Genridge PRIJOR (ONS Sneek)
12
Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)

Daniƫl VAN WARVEN (DVS'33, 1p)

Pernelly BIYA (VVOG, 2p)
11+1Kyle DOESBURG (ASWH, 1p)

Berwout BEIMERS (Harkemase Boys)
+1Philip TIES (Spakenburg, 1p)

Peter DE LANGE (ASWH, 5p)
10+1Serginho VAN AXEL-DONGEN (Spijkenisse)

Dylan MERTENS (Jong FC Volendam, 2p)

Bert STELTENPOOL (Spakenburg)

Mehmet ALDOGAN (Scheveningen)

Ahmed AL MAHDI (ODIN '59)
Results
Saturday, 19 May 2018
33ACV3-2DVS'33
61van Der Heide
26De Ruiter
74van Der Heide
68Vloedgraven
76Schans
33ASWH9-0SVA Papendorp
9Bosscha
20Verhoeve
25Ismail
32Bosscha
34Bosscha
51Doesburg
66Ribeiro
71(p)Ismail
81Arslan
33ONS Sneek0-4Spakenburg

6Vreekamp

17Ties

74Pilon

80van Der Neut
33Jong FC Twente3-2Quick Boys
19Oosterwijk
15(p)Maynard
43George
37Guijt
63George
33Jong FC Volendam1-3Capelle
31Vlak
33van Der Sande

75Rothman

89van Der Sande
33Jong Almere City1-1ODIN '59
70Tadmine
37Dikker
33VVOG1-1Harkemase Boys
3Hol
68Kaluzi
33DOVO1-1Jong FC Groningen
15(og)Ploem
25Sefer
33Spijkenisse2-0Scheveningen
3El Fazazi
20van Axel-Dongen