home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spakenburg2718455625+3158LWLW139223110149232515
2Quick Boys2717285232+2053LWXW1471624201310122812
3Jong Almere City2715576045+1550XLLX148153426137422619
4Scheveningen2715485740+1749WWLW137333117148152623
51Jong FC Groningen2614665525+3048WWWL137333614137331911
61DVS'332714495628+2846XWWW137242611147253017
7Jong FC Volendam27142115341+1244WWWW149143320135172021
8ODIN '5927124114240+240WLLL134361619148152621
9DOVO269984340+336LWWX146442219123542121
10VVOG27106113039-936XLXW146261420134451619
111Jong FC Twente26105113632+435WLLX137332212133281420
121ASWH2781093342-934LWXL146352021132741321
13Harkemase Boys25102133743-632LWLL113171518147162225
14ONS Sneek2795135069-1932WLWX147343225132291844
15Spijkenisse27512104560-1527XWLW143742424132562136
16Capelle2766153449-1524XLWL132381320144372129
17ACV2762194167-2620LLLL135263230141013937
18SVA Papendorp12624202487-633XLLL13121014391312101048
1SVA Papendorp (-7)

Top Scorers
22
Yordi TEIJSSE (Quick Boys, 7p)
19
Kees TOL (Spakenburg, 4p)
15+1Michael VAN DOMMELEN (Spijkenisse, 5p)
14+1Curty GONZALES (ONS Sneek)
+1Tim PETERS (Scheveningen, 1p)

Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 1p)

Khalid TADMINE (Jong Almere City)
13
Maurice DE RUITER (DVS'33, 2p)
12
Jordy HILTERMAN (Jong FC Volendam)
+2Michael BREIJ (Jong FC Groningen, 1p)
11
Marco VAN DER HEIDE (ACV, 2p)
+1Olaf VAN DER SANDE (Capelle, 4p)

Genridge PRIJOR (ONS Sneek)

Peter DE LANGE (ASWH, 5p)
10
Bert STELTENPOOL (Spakenburg)

Daniël VAN WARVEN (DVS'33, 1p)

Pernelly BIYA (VVOG, 2p)
9
Serginho VAN AXEL-DONGEN (Spijkenisse)

Gökhan YASAR (DVS'33, 1p)

Joël DONALD (Jong FC Groningen, 3p)

Leon TOONEN (DOVO, 1p)

Philip TIES (Spakenburg)
Results
Saturday, 7 April 2018
27Scheveningen5-0Harkemase Boys
31De Jong
42De Jong
63Rog
74Peters
83Nieuwlaat
27Quick Boys0-2Jong FC Groningen

50Breij

63Breij
27Capelle1-1DVS'33
52(p)van Der Sande
80Dekker
27ONS Sneek3-1ASWH
22Lanting
33Bosscha
30Fatima
90Gonzales
27Jong FC Twente2-0Spakenburg
51Zinga
82van Schaik
27Jong FC Volendam4-2ACV
30El Hamdi
60De Vries
34Mertens
84Schans
90Mertens
90Tejan
27VVOG3-3Jong Almere City
12Hol
14Goselink
86Hol
59Bergkamp
90(p)Vossebelt
72Goselink
27DOVO1-4ODIN '59
58Kivuvu
4Willemse

49Dikker

65Al Mahdi

90De Vries
27Spijkenisse2-2SVA Papendorp
65Barragan
16(og)Mijnders
82(p)van Dommelen
33Olaye