home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spakenburg3120566128+3365OWLW1511223611169342517
2Scheveningen3118586442+2259WOWW1584333171610153125
3DVS'333118496733+3458WWWW159243314169253419
4Quick Boys3118495837+2158WOLX1571724211611323416
5Jong Almere City3117596851+1756WLWL1610154127157442724
61Jong FC Volendam31172125844+1453WLWW1611143620156182224
71Jong FC Groningen3015696331+3251LWLL158344216157352115
8ODIN '5931145125245+747LWWO155461819169163426
9DOVO31129104847+145WLWL168442621154562226
10Jong FC Twente31125144541+441LWWL168352618154291923
11Harkemase Boys30132155051-141LLWW145182323168172728
121ASWH311011104048-841WXLW168352423152851625
131VVOG31117133446-1240LLWO167271822154561624
14ONS Sneek31106156081-2136LWLX167363633153392448
15Capelle3187163953-1431WWLX153481621165382332
16Spijkenisse31512145276-2427LLLL163762935152582341
17ACV3165204575-3023OXLX1655635331510141042
18SVA Papendorp131242528103-753LLLL15121217451612131158
1SVA Papendorp (-7)

Top Scorers
25+3Yordi TEIJSSE (Quick Boys, 7p)
19
Kees TOL (Spakenburg, 4p)
18
Michael BREIJ (Jong FC Groningen, 2p)

Khalid TADMINE (Jong Almere City, 1p)
17+1Maurice DE RUITER (DVS'33, 3p)

Curty GONZALES (ONS Sneek)
+2Michael VAN DOMMELEN (Spijkenisse, 6p)
16
Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 2p)
15+1Tim PETERS (Scheveningen, 1p)
13
Jordy HILTERMAN (Jong FC Volendam)
+1Olaf VAN DER SANDE (Capelle, 4p)
12+1Daniƫl VAN WARVEN (DVS'33, 1p)
+1Pernelly BIYA (VVOG, 2p)

Genridge PRIJOR (ONS Sneek)
11
Marco VAN DER HEIDE (ACV, 2p)
+1Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)

Peter DE LANGE (ASWH, 5p)
10
Dylan MERTENS (Jong FC Volendam, 2p)

Bert STELTENPOOL (Spakenburg)
+2Kyle DOESBURG (ASWH, 1p)

Berwout BEIMERS (Harkemase Boys)
+1Ahmed AL MAHDI (ODIN '59)

Philip TIES (Spakenburg, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 5 May 2018
31ACV0-0Spakenburg
31ASWH3-2ODIN '59
61(p)Doesburg
58Al Mahdi
75van Den Bosch
88Cremers
82Doesburg
31ONS Sneek2-3DVS'33
52De Boer
5(p)De Ruiter
60Merraki
34van Warven

70Roemeon
31Jong FC Twente1-3Scheveningen
48Oosterwijk
16Peters

67Aldogan

90Nieuwlaat
31Jong FC Volendam1-0Jong FC Groningen
72Goudland
31Jong Almere City2-0SVA Papendorp
13Bensabouh
90Dos Santos
31VVOG1-2Capelle
63Biya
31van Der Sande

90van Der Steen
31DOVO1-0Harkemase Boys
46Godee
31Spijkenisse3-5Quick Boys
25van Dommelen
3Teijsse
48(p)van Dommelen
28van Nieuwkerk
54Adams
44Teijsse

47Teijsse

61Boukhari