home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spakenburg2819455925+3461WLWL1410223410149232515
2Quick Boys2817385333+2054XLWX1471624201410222913
31Scheveningen2816485941+1852WWWL137333117159152824
41Jong Almere City2815586046+1450LXLL148153426147432620
51DVS'332815495930+2949WXWW148242913147253017
61Jong FC Groningen2714675627+2948LWWW147343716137331911
7Jong FC Volendam28152115542+1347WWWW149143320146172222
8ODIN '5928125114240+241OWLL144461619148152621
9DOVO2810994443+139LWLW146442219144552224
102ASWH2891093442-837WLWX157352121132741321
111VVOG28107113039-937OXLX146261420144551619
121Jong FC Twente28105133836+235LLWL147342213143291623
13Harkemase Boys26112134044-435WLWL124171819147162225
14ONS Sneek2896135271-1933XWLW147343225142392046
15Spijkenisse28512114663-1727LXWL143742424142572239
16Capelle2867153550-1525XXLW142481421144372129
17ACV2863194369-2621XLLL145363432141013937
18SVA Papendorp12724212589-643LXLL14121115411312101048
1SVA Papendorp (-7)

Top Scorers
22
Yordi TEIJSSE (Quick Boys, 7p)
19
Kees TOL (Spakenburg, 4p)
15+1Curty GONZALES (ONS Sneek)

Michael VAN DOMMELEN (Spijkenisse, 5p)
14
Tim PETERS (Scheveningen, 1p)

Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 1p)

Khalid TADMINE (Jong Almere City)
13
Maurice DE RUITER (DVS'33, 2p)
+1Michael BREIJ (Jong FC Groningen, 1p)
12
Jordy HILTERMAN (Jong FC Volendam)
11
Marco VAN DER HEIDE (ACV, 2p)

Olaf VAN DER SANDE (Capelle, 4p)

Genridge PRIJOR (ONS Sneek)

Peter DE LANGE (ASWH, 5p)
10+2Dylan MERTENS (Jong FC Volendam, 2p)

Bert STELTENPOOL (Spakenburg)

Daniël VAN WARVEN (DVS'33, 1p)

Pernelly BIYA (VVOG, 2p)
9
Serginho VAN AXEL-DONGEN (Spijkenisse)

Gökhan YASAR (DVS'33, 1p)
+2Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)

Joël DONALD (Jong FC Groningen, 3p)

Leon TOONEN (DOVO, 1p)

Philip TIES (Spakenburg)
Results
Tuesday, 10 April 2018
23Jong FC Twente0-1DOVO

77Amerzgiou
Saturday, 14 April 2018
28Spakenburg3-0DOVO
39Pilon
81Waalkens
85Oostinjen
28ACV2-2ONS Sneek
53Huser
36Gonzales
72Huser
90Werumeus Buning
28ASWH1-0Jong Almere City
64Ismail
28Capelle1-1Quick Boys
72Letterie
9(p)Maynard
28Harkemase Boys3-1Spijkenisse
21Bouius
64Amsterdam
35Bouius
58Bouius
28DVS'333-2Jong FC Twente
46Roemeon
18Fernandes
59Vloedgraven
44Sambissa
80Roemeon
28SVA Papendorp1-2Jong FC Volendam
7Olaye
5Mertens

41Mertens
28Jong FC Groningen1-2Scheveningen
76Breij
52De Vlugt

58Rog
28ODIN '590-0VVOG