ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4511,2152.6918340.58%12427.49%14431.93%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow3721796839+29701.89LWXW1913243315188553524
+2=Harrogate Town3719996144+17661.78XWWW1912433216187562928
+3=Notts County38171296138+23631.66WWWW2010823616187472522
+4=Yeovil Town37179116144+17601.62WWLL189633419198382725
+5=Boreham Wood37161295540+15601.62WXXL187742418199553122
+6=FC Halifax37177135049+1581.57LLWL2010373126177461923
+7=Barnet35141295242+10541.54WXXW167632619197662623
8=Stockport County391610135154-3581.49WXWX199372828207762326
9=Solihull Moors381510134837+11551.45OLWL1912162915193971922
10=Woking381510135055-5551.45LWWX198652222197482833
11=Dover Athletic38159144949+0541.42XLLW206683027189361922
12=Hartlepool United391413125650+6551.41XLWX198562823206862827
13=Bromley381410145752+5521.37XLLL198653726196492026
14=Torquay United36146165661-5481.33LWWL189272726185492935
15=Sutton United381214124742+5501.32XWLW196763126196761616
16=Eastleigh371113134355-12461.24LOWL1768322182055102137
17=Dagenham & Redbridge371111154044-4441.19LWLW197662924184591120
18=Aldershot Town391210174355-12461.18LLLW1976628252054111530
19=Wrexham371110164649-3431.16OLWL1877423161943122333
20=Chesterfield381111165565-10441.16XWLW196493134195772431
21=Maidenhead United38125214458-14411.08LLLL2044122030188192428
--22=Ebbsfleet United391012174768-21421.08WWLW194692333206682435
--23=AFC Fylde37912164460-16391.05WWOL195682026184682434
--24=Chorley38414203165-34260.68LLLL1935111330191991835

Results
Saturday, 25 April 2020
46Barnet-Eastleigh
46Hartlepool United-Torquay United
46Notts County-Yeovil Town
46Stockport County-Wrexham
46Dagenham & Redbridge-Chesterfield
46Dover Athletic-Harrogate Town
46Barrow-Woking
46Aldershot Town-Ebbsfleet United
46Maidenhead United-Sutton United
46Boreham Wood-Chorley
46Solihull Moors-FC Halifax
46AFC Fylde-Bromley
Play-offs
Friday, 17 July 2020
qBoreham Wood2-1FC Halifax
Saturday, 18 July 2020
qYeovil Town0-2Barnet
Saturday, 25 July 2020
sfNotts County2-0Barnet
sfHarrogate Town1-0Boreham Wood
Sunday, 2 August 2020
fHarrogate Town3-1Notts County

Top Scorers
20Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
19Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
18Jamie REID (Torquay United, 5p)
17John ROONEY (Barrow, 4p)
Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 2p)
16Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 4p)
Jake HYDE (Woking, 3p)
15Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 6p)
Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United, 2p)
14Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
13Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)
Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 2p)
Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)
Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 3p)
Paul McCALLUM (Barnet, 3p)
12Liam McALINDEN (Stockport County, 2p)
Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 2p)
Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)
Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11Tyrone BARNETT (Eastleigh)