ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3519812.7914240.46%9627.35%11332.19%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow2817475730+2755WWXX149232611148243119
+2=Yeovil Town3015785436+1852OWLW158432816157352620
+3+1Harrogate Town3015784737+1052WWWW1510322513155462224
+4-1Bromley3014885239+1350LWWL158523419156361820
+5+2Notts County29121074631+1546WOWW157622514145452117
+6=Solihull Moors2813694228+1445OWLX1310032510153661718
+7+1Boreham Wood2912984332+1145WOXW156542116146442216
8-3Stockport County30136114446-245LOWW158162625155551821
9+1Woking2912894143-244WLLL156541718146352425
10-1FC Halifax29127103740-343XOWL146351918156451822
11=Barnet28101084135+640XOOW146532216144551919
12+4Hartlepool United301010104443+140XWLX155552222155552221
13=Dover Athletic28117103537-240XLWW153572023138231514
14-2Sutton United30109114037+339LWWW155462623155551414
15=Torquay United30115144955-638OLWL157172426154472529
16-2Eastleigh2891093741-437LLXW135621814154471927
17+1Aldershot Town29107123339-637WWOW156452118144371221
18-1Maidenhead United30105153543-835LOWL153481522157172021
19+1Dagenham & Redbridge3089133239-733OXLX15555232115348918
20-1Wrexham3088143743-632LWLW1565420161523101727
--21=AFC Fylde2879123344-1130LLXX144551519143471825
--22=Chesterfield3079143953-1430WLLX154382027153661926
--23=Ebbsfleet United29510143858-2025LXLX142571928153571930
--24=Chorley30412142552-2724LLLL153571124151771428

Top Scorers
17+2Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)

Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 2p)
16
Jamie REID (Torquay United, 5p)
15+1Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)
14+3John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)
13+1Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)
12
Courtney DUFFUS (Yeovil Town)

Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 5p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United, 1p)
+2Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
11
Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 2p)
10
Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 2p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 3p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)
+1Wes THOMAS (Notts County)
9
Kyle WOOTTON (Notts County)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Elliot OSBORNE (Stockport County)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 3p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
+1Ethan CHISLETT (Aldershot Town, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 4 January 2020
30Barnet1-1FC Halifax

58Taylor
24Redshaw
30Chesterfield1-0Sutton United

50Smith
30Notts County2-1Bromley

4Thomas
50Cheek
70Rawlinson
30Stockport County1-3Boreham Wood

51Rodney
2Marsh

22Marsh

44Tshimanga
30Wrexham1-2Aldershot Town

90Hooper
63Chislett

69Bettamer
30Woking1-0Chorley

51Tarpey
30Dagenham & Redbridge0-0Torquay United
30Yeovil Town0-0Solihull Moors
30Barrow7-0Ebbsfleet United

15White
26Rooney
44Quigley
70Dyson
76Quigley
83Rooney
89Rooney
30Harrogate Town1-0Maidenhead United

60Hall
30EastleighP-PAFC Fylde
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
24Hartlepool United2-1Eastleigh

51Holohan
52Smart
67Shelton
Saturday, 11 January 2020
30Dover Athletic1-1Hartlepool United

90L'Ghoul
22(og)Lokko
Tuesday, 14 January 2020
24AFC FyldeP-PNotts County