ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2958222.7811739.66%8027.12%9833.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Barrow2415274627+1947WWXW128131810127142817
+2+2Yeovil Town2513574229+1344WWXX137332214126242015
+3-1Bromley2512854331+1244WXLW126512616136341715
+4+1Woking2511863731+641WLWW135531616126332115
+5-2Solihull Moors2412483725+1240LWXW11902229133461516
+6+1Harrogate Town2511773834+440WLXW138322012123451822
+7-1FC Halifax2411583230+238LXXO115241614136341616
8=Stockport County2511593539-438WWLX137152021124441518
9=Boreham Wood2510783628+837WWXX125341713135441915
10+5Barnet249783633+334WWLL136432115113351518
11-1Torquay United25104114343+034LLLL126152020134362323
12-1Notts County248973628+833XXLL135622013113351615
13+1Eastleigh248973032-233XLWX135621814113351218
14-2Hartlepool United248883734+332LWXX113441718135442016
15-2Dover Athletic239592932-332LLXW132471622107121310
16+1Maidenhead United2594123235-331WLWL122371218137152017
17-1Dagenham & Redbridge2586113033-330LLLL13535222012336813
18=AFC Fylde2477102938-928OLWW114431214133371724
19+1Sutton United2569102631-527OXWW122461418134541213
20-1Aldershot Town2576122636-1027LXXW124351616133371020
--21=Wrexham2568113035-526WWLL135531613121381422
--22+2Ebbsfleet United2558123648-1223XWLX122461826133461822
--23-1Chesterfield2558123347-1423LLXL133281725122641622
--24-1Chorley25411102343-2023LWXW123451019131751324

Top Scorers
15+1Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town, 2p)
+1Jamie REID (Torquay United, 5p)
13
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)

Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
12+1Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)
11
John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)
+1Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United, 2p)
10+1Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 4p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)
9+1Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 2p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)
+1Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
8+1Wes THOMAS (Notts County)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors, 3p)

Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)
Results
Saturday, 7 December 2019
25Barnet2-1AFC Fylde

37Taylor
60Rowe
90Akinola
25Chesterfield1-2Bromley

15Fondop
77Williamson

82(og)Evans
25Notts County1-1Sutton United

14Thomas
76Beautyman
25Stockport County4-2Chorley

27Bell
7Newby
45Arthur
90Massanka
66Bell
80Walker
25Wrexham2-0Solihull Moors

21Patrick
45Jennings
25Woking2-1Hartlepool United

66Hyde
25(p)Touré
78Tarpey
25Dagenham & Redbridge1-2Maidenhead United

64McQueen
28Clerima

71Clerima
25Dover Athletic0-2Boreham Wood


33(p)Thomas

59Shaibu
25Yeovil Town2-0FC Halifax

34Duffus
90Duffus
25Barrow1-0Aldershot Town

22Angus
25Harrogate Town2-1Torquay United

10Bradley
68(p)Reid
55Stead
25Eastleigh1-1Ebbsfleet United

39Rendell
5Weston
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
19Chesterfield1-2Yeovil Town

61Weston
2Hippolyte

24(p)Murphy
17AFC Fylde0-0Sutton United