ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Slovak cup

ROUNDR2R3R4R5QF

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
r4KFK Komárno0-2FC Nitra


30Podhorín


86Ristovski
r4Jacovce0-8Spartak Trnava


15Dangubić


39Dangubić


54Sobczyk


60Dangubić


61Horvát


76(p)Yilmaz


82Mihálek


82Sobczyk
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
r4Slavoj Trebišov1-2Zlaté Moravce

20Tóth
26Orávik


86Asanović
r4Dunajská Lužná0-3FC Petrzalka 1898


35Turčák


65Turčák


90Almási
r4Nové Mesto0-4MŠK Žilina


24Bernát


27(og)Šupka


44Balaj


68Vallo
r4FC Košice2-2AS Trenčínp1-4

30Gáll
48(og)Kavka

70Karaš
89Čataković
r4Spišské Podhradie0-3Poprad


22Slebodník


75Luberda


76Yanchak
r4Mladosť Kalša2-6Ružomberok

44
17Novotný

57
24Novotný


40Takáč


72Bobček


79Bobček


84Takáč
r4Marcelová0-3Skalica


33Blažek


57Tomovič


73Šebesta
r4Radimov0-2Dunajská Streda


64Ramírez


79Beskorovainyi
r4Bešeňov1-7Liptovský Mikuláš

56
5Lukáč


13Laura


25Kačerík


37Lukáč


40Bartoš


53Lukáč


70Kotora
r4Vysoká nad Kysucou0-4Sereď


24(p)Špehar


40Špehar


71Cléber


72Louka
r4Medzilaborce1-2Banská Bystrica

7
36Dolný


69Laksík
Wednesday, 2 October 2019
r4OFK Malženice0-0Senicap1-4
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
r4Slávia Košice0-3Pohronie


27Klec


61Mazáň


90Blahút
Saturday, 16 November 2019
r4Partizán Bardejov2-5Slovan Bratislava

45Horodník
8Rafael Ratão

58(p)Horodník
10Daniel


20Ljubičić


30Daniel


46Dražić

Top Scorers
6+1Dejan DRAŽIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)
+2Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď, 1p)
5+3Marko LUKÁČ (Liptovský Mikuláš)
4
Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín)

Dominik GULÁŠ (FC Nitra)
+1Jozef DOLNÝ (Banská Bystrica)

Dávid KONDRLÍK (Pohronie, 1p)
+1Lukás TÓTH (Slavoj Trebišov)
+2Ondřej NOVOTNÝ (Ružomberok)
+1Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 1p)
+3Filip DANGUBIĆ (Spartak Trnava)
3
Marek FÁBRY (FC Nitra)
+2Alex SOBCZYK (Spartak Trnava)

András MÉSZÁROS (Pohronie)

Roman HAŠA (Skalica)
+1Ladislav ALMÁSI (FC Petrzalka 1898)
+1Boris GÁLL (FC Košice)
+1Filip BLAŽEK (Skalica)
+1Patrik BLAHÚT (Pohronie)

Bruno ČERŇANSKÝ (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p)

Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica)
+1Michal KLEC (Pohronie)