ROUND | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | |
l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 4 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Prameň Kováčová | 0-3 | Slavoj Trebišov | |||
11 | Novák | |||||
63 | Zsigmond | |||||
90 | Zajac | |||||
r3 | Vestenice | 0-6 | Zlaté Moravce | |||
19 | Richtárech | |||||
42 | Brašeň | |||||
55 | Jarović | |||||
64 | Silvio | |||||
68 | Gustavo Henrique | |||||
79 | Silvio | |||||
Tuesday, 10 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Fomat Martin | 0-2 | Ružomberok | |||
12 | Maslo | |||||
90 | Ďungel | |||||
r3 | Šalková | 1-5 | AS Trenčín | |||
74 | 5 | Depetris | ||||
17 | Roguljić | |||||
32 | Corryn | |||||
47 | Ligeon | |||||
90 | van Kessel | |||||
r3 | Slávia Košice | 1-1 | Michalovce | p4-3 | ||
16 | 35 | Pedrito | ||||
Wednesday, 11 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Tatran Prešov | 0-2 | Poprad | |||
24 | Pajer | |||||
88 | Arthur | |||||
r3 | Vranov | 1-1 | Partizán Bardejov | p4-5 | ||
56(p) | 70 | Dupkala | ||||
r3 | Dunajská Lužná | 7-0 | Devínska Nová Ves | |||
7 | ||||||
10 | ||||||
12 | ||||||
16 | ||||||
43 | ||||||
52 | ||||||
90(p) | Valašik | |||||
r3 | PŠC Pezinok | 0-6 | Senica | |||
4 | Ramírez | |||||
37 | Sulley | |||||
40 | Castañeda | |||||
45 | Sulley | |||||
53 | Gustavo Cascardo | |||||
80 | Akinyoola | |||||
r3 | Spišské Podhradie | 1-0 | Podbrezová | |||
25 | ||||||
r3 | FK Kechnec | 1-1 | Mladosť Kalša | p1-3 | ||
68 | 46 | |||||
r3 | FK Kolárovo | 0-0 | Marcelová | p4-5 | ||
r3 | FC Pata | 1-2 | FC Petrzalka 1898 | |||
19(p) | 12 | Almási | ||||
76 | Almási | |||||
r3 | Tatran Krásno | 0-4 | Spartak Trnava | |||
20 | Rafael Tavares | |||||
28 | Kelemen | |||||
40 | Dangubić | |||||
88(p) | Mitrea | |||||
r3 | Strečno | 1-10 | Banská Bystrica | |||
75 | 3 | Polievka | ||||
13 | Polievka | |||||
18 | Tóth | |||||
28 | Dolný | |||||
38 | Polievka | |||||
64 | Starší | |||||
65 | Dolný | |||||
77 | Starší | |||||
86 | Kolláti | |||||
90 | Dolný | |||||
r3 | Veľké Lovce | 0-7 | FC Nitra | |||
12 | Guláš | |||||
24 | Gatarić | |||||
28 | Fábry | |||||
43(p) | Faško | |||||
45 | Faško | |||||
76 | Tancík | |||||
87 | Fábry | |||||
r3 | Radimov | 1-0 | Slavoj Boleráz | |||
55 | ||||||
r3 | Predmier | 1-2 | Liptovský Mikuláš | |||
58 | 9 | Bobček | ||||
41 | Bobček | |||||
r3 | Jacovce | 2-0 | Alekšince | |||
26 | ||||||
52 | ||||||
r3 | Stakčín | 2-5 | Medzilaborce | |||
37 | 36 | |||||
45 | 39 | |||||
59 | ||||||
83(p) | ||||||
89 | ||||||
r3 | Bešeňov | 2-0 | Slovan Levice | |||
36 | ||||||
70 | ||||||
r3 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | 0-0 | MŠK Púchov | p9-8 | ||
r3 | Horná Krupá | 2-4 | Skalica | |||
65 | 56 | Šebesta | ||||
86 | 63 | Haša | ||||
68 | Haša | |||||
90 | Hlavatovič | |||||
r3 | Michaľany | 0-2 | FC Košice | |||
39 | Leško | |||||
59 | Ristovski | |||||
r3 | ŠK Belá | 0-10 | Sereď | |||
17 | Morong | |||||
35 | Ventúra | |||||
43 | Špehar | |||||
45 | Ba | |||||
54 | Iván | |||||
57 | Špehar | |||||
63 | Špehar | |||||
74(p) | Ventúra | |||||
76 | Iván | |||||
87 | Špehar | |||||
Tuesday, 17 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | FTC Fiľakovo | 0-0 | Dunajská Streda | p5-6 | ||
Wednesday, 18 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Lucenec | 0-1 | KFK Komárno | |||
40(og) | ||||||
r3 | Trenčianske Stankovce | 0-2 | Nové Mesto | |||
15 | Rapavý | |||||
84 | ||||||
r3 | Stará Ľubovňa | 2-3 | MŠK Žilina | |||
56(p) | 30 | Jánošík | ||||
88 | 45 | Káčer | ||||
65 | Gerebenits | |||||
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Rakytovce | 1-5 | Pohronie | |||
34 | 8 | Bartoš | ||||
13 | Klec | |||||
16 | Mészáros | |||||
79 | Mészáros | |||||
81 | Zachara | |||||
Wednesday, 25 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Domaniža | 3-6 | OFK Malženice | |||
44 | 22 | |||||
51 | 37 | |||||
90 | 53 | Rehák | ||||
70 | ||||||
80 | ||||||
89 | ||||||
Saturday, 12 October 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Oravská Poruba | 0-7 | Slovan Bratislava | |||
11 | Dražić | |||||
14 | Rharsalla | |||||
27 | Rharsalla | |||||
54 | Nono | |||||
55 | Dražić | |||||
67 | Matoš | |||||
81 | Čavrić |
5 | +2 | Dejan DRAŽIĆ (Slovan Bratislava) |
4 | +1 | Ante ROGULJIĆ (AS Trenčín) |
+1 | Dominik GULÁŠ (FC Nitra) | |
+4 | Dino ŠPEHAR (Sereď) | |
Dávid KONDRLÍK (Pohronie, 1p) | ||
3 | +2 | Marek FÁBRY (FC Nitra) |
+3 | Jozef DOLNÝ (Banská Bystrica) | |
+2 | Roman HAŠA (Skalica) | |
+2 | András MÉSZÁROS (Pohronie) | |
Lukás TÓTH (Slavoj Trebišov) | ||
Bruno ČERŇANSKÝ (FC Petrzalka 1898, 1p) | ||
+3 | Róbert POLIEVKA (Banská Bystrica) | |
Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 1p) |