ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kubok

ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6R1
r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 FK Krasnodar110020+23W---
2 Nizhny Novgorod110020+23W---
3 Lokomotiv100102-20L---
4 Khimki100102-20L---
Results
Wednesday, 31 August 2022
1Khimki0-2FK Krasnodar


27Litvinov


41Akhmetov
1Nizhny Novgorod2-0Lokomotiv

11Aleksandrov

61Aleksandrov


Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Spartak110010+13W---
2 Zenit110020+23W---
3 Krylia Sovetov100101-10L---
4 Fakel100102-20L---
Results
Tuesday, 30 August 2022
1Spartak1-0Krylia Sovetov

46Meleshin
Wednesday, 31 August 2022
1Zenit2-0Fakel

23Cassierra

33Cassierra


Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 Rostov110020+23W---
2 Akhmat110031+23W---
3 Dinamo100102-20L---
4 FC Orenburg100113-20L---
Results
Wednesday, 31 August 2022
1Rostov2-0Dinamo

23(p)Golenkov

43Golenkov
1Akhmat3-1FC Orenburg

26Folmer
77Sychevoi

32Sadulaev

51Ilyin


Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1 CSKA110020+23W---
2 Ural110020+23W---
3 Torpedo100102-20L---
4 PFC Sochi100102-20L---
Results
Wednesday, 31 August 2022
1Torpedo0-2CSKA


14Ermakov


68Gaich
1Ural2-0PFC Sochi

7Yushin

58(og)Yurganov


Top Scorers
2+2Mateo CASSIERRA (Zenit)
+2Viktor ALEKSANDROV (Nizhny Novgorod)
+2Egor GOLENKOV (Rostov, 1p)
1+1Vladimir SYCHEVOI (FC Orenburg)
+1Adolfo GAICH (CSKA)
+1Vyacheslav LITVINOV (FK Krasnodar)
+1Ilzat AKHMETOV (FK Krasnodar)
+1Nikita ERMAKOV (CSKA)
+1Pavel MELESHIN (Spartak)
+1Kirill FOLMER (Akhmat)
+1Lechi SADULAEV (Akhmat)
+1Vladimir ILYIN (Akhmat)
+1Aleksandr YUSHIN (Ural)