ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kubok

ROUNDQ1Q2Q3Q4Q5Q6R1
r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 30 August 2022
q2Spartak Nalchik1-0Mashuk-KMV

33Kumykov

q2Tekstilschik1-12DROTSp5-3

57Karpuk
26Salnikov
Wednesday, 31 August 2022
q2Chernomorets2-0Druzhba Maikop

31Grechkin


76Antonov

q2Tyumen3-1Nosta

30(p)Porokhov
63Abramov

58Pavlov


85Korotaev

q2Amkar0-1Zenit-Izhevsk


25Bakharev
q2Torpedo Vladimir2-0Znamya Truda

54Khokhlov


75Sass

q2Spartak Kostroma3-1Dinamo Vologda

26Ukomsky
87Finashin

33Merenchukov


67Ukomsky

q2Avangard2-0Sakhalinets

7Gershun


23Zemskov

q2Irtysh4-0Temp Barnaul

2(p)Shleermakher


9Yusupov


21Makeev


83Trofimov

q2Tver0-1Amkal


14Kuzkin
q2Ryazan4-0Kolomna

5Purak


40Purak


61Aksenov


66Purak

q2Zenit Pensa2-2Sokol

36Ocheredin
83Faskhutdinov

58Kuptsov
88Solovev
q2Biolog-Novokubansk2-3Dinamo Stavropol

39Stepanovich
11Bigulaev

77Pereverzev
26Isik


73Suanov
q2Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-2Murom

18Kabutov
69(p)Zinovich


86(p)Madelkhan
q2Strogino3-2Kaluga

55Chernyshev
23(p)Samsonov

76Kirakosyan
79Mukhin

84Chernyshev

q2Zvezda SPb2-1Yadro

37Gerchikov
55Matyash

90Evsyutin

q2Chayka1-1Kuban Kholding

74Kolomiytsev
29Lavrishchev
q2Luki-Energiya1-1Dynamo SPb

45Spodarets
32(og)Fetisov
q2Leningradets3-0Elektron

21Vorobev


52Martyanov


76Vorobev

q2Kvant0-3Dinamo Bryansk


56Olenev


58Medvedev


69Molchanov
q2Khimik-Avgust2-0Torpedo Miass

13Yaroslavkin


47Sabirov

q2Forte Taganrog1-2SKA Rostov

45Malysh
8Vorotnikov


12Kotelnikov
q2Dinamo Vladivostok1-1Novosibirsk

52Baev
19Radchenko
q2StavropolAgroSoyuz 4-3Legion-Dinamo

22Zarochentsev
34Yakhyaev

51(p)Kablakhov
64Vagabov

67Mutev
86Bitarov

75

q2Kosmos3-0Sakhalin

21Smirnov


68Rogov


75Popovich

q2Spartak Tambov3-1Salyut Belgorod

3Arkhipov
33Degtyarev

34Maslennikov


35Skrypnikov

q2Zhasmin Mikhailovsk0-4Chelyabinsk


16Rudnev


27Saraev


48Azyavin


74Sergeev
Thursday, 1 September 2022
q2Znamya Noginsk1-2Peresvet

88Gryaznov
52Melnichenko


73Nasedkin