home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2405302.2013556.25%6125.42%4418.33%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mladost Lučani3018664220+2260WWLX151041268158251612
21Borac Čačak3015782819+952WWWW151014188155641011
31Metalac3015783414+2052LLWX1511222961545658
42Bežanija30111273426+845WOLW15861217153661319
53BSK30127113739-243WWWL1510322511152491228
62Sloga PM30127113540-543XXWL159512081532101532
7Sloga Kraljevo30126123531+442LWLX151122269151410922
83Jedinstvo Putevi30118113037-741LLWW159332012152581025
9Proleter30109114236+639WLWL159422714151591522
10Radnik Surdulica30108123136-538XWLX15753219153391027
11Sinđelić Beograd30107133236-437WLLL158342112152491124
121Inđija30107133241-937WOWW1584321141523101127
131Timok Zaječar30810122635-934LXWW1576216111514101024
141Dolina Padina3097143142-1134LWLW157532217152211925
151Smederevo3087152638-1231LLLL155461317153391321
16Teleoptik3087153540-531LLLL1564524171523101123

Results
Wednesday, 28 May 2014
30Teleoptik2-4Bežanija
30Inđija1-0Timok Zaječar
30Sinđelić Beograd4-3Smederevo
30BSK1-0Dolina Padina
30Metalac0-2Mladost Lučani
30Jedinstvo Putevi1-2Borac Čačak
30Sloga PM1-1Radnik Surdulica
30Proleter2-1Sloga Kraljevo

Top Scorers
15+1Predrag ŽIVADINOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 2p)
14+3Branko MIHAJLOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 4p)
12+1Srđan VUJAKLIJA (Proleter, 3p)
9
Darko LEMAJIĆ (Inđija, 1p)
8
Milan STOJANOVIĆ (Sloga PM, 2p)
7
Danilo KOVAČEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Sloga Kraljevo, 1p)

Aleksandar LEPOSAVIC (Jedinstvo Putevi)

Nikola ĆIRKOVIĆ (Metalac)
6
Dejan GEORGIJEVIĆ (Teleoptik)

Milan VUKASINOVIC (Smederevo, 1p)

Momčilo MRKAIĆ (BSK)

Matija LJUJIĆ (Teleoptik, 4p)

Mirko IVANIĆ (Proleter)

Mileta SAVKOVIĆ (BSK)
5
Miloš FILIPOVIĆ (BSK, 2p)

Stevan ŽIVKOVIĆ (Bežanija, 2p)
+3Marko MITRUŠIĆ (Bežanija)

Dušan TEŠIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Gradimir GRUJIČIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)

Ivan ĐOKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 2p)

Aleksandar STOJKOVIĆ (Metalac)

Milan JOVANOVIĆ (Sloga Kraljevo, 1p)

Nenad ĐURĐEVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 1p)

Yaw ANTWI (Timok Zaječar)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Sloga PM, 2p)

Sasa DOBRIC (Dolina Padina)

Slavko LUKIĆ (Smederevo, 1p)

Bojan BOŽOVIĆ (Bežanija)