ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042352.255956.73%2625.00%1918.27%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Mladost Lučani13922228+1429XLWW6510131741297
++2=Sloga Kraljevo137241713+423LWOW66001127124611
+3+2Sloga PM137241917+223WWXL74211066303911
4-1Metalac13715188+1022LWLW7511163620425
5+2Borac Čačak13634109+121WXLW640274723235
6=Jedinstvo Putevi136341616+021XWLW76011156033511
7-3Bežanija13553159+620LWWL7421134613225
8=Timok Zaječar135351114-318XLWL6510917025213
9=Proleter134632315+818XWLW7331148613297
10+1Smederevo135261011-117WLWL632174720537
11-1Sinđelić Beograd134451412+216XLOW7412113603339
12=BSK133551119-814OWLX7331956024214
--13=Teleoptik134271719-214WXXL63121167115613
--14=Radnik Surdulica133371021-1112OLWL6222647115417
--15=Dolina Padina132471323-1010XLOL6231987016415
--16=Inđija13157921-128LLOX70434106114511

Top Scorers
7
Nikola ĆIRKOVIĆ (Metalac)
+2Danilo KOVAČEVIĆ (Dolina Padina, 1p)
6
Srđan VUJAKLIJA (Proleter, 3p)
+1Mirko IVANIĆ (Proleter)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Sloga Kraljevo, 1p)

Aleksandar LEPOSAVIC (Jedinstvo Putevi)

Predrag ŽIVADINOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)
5
Milan STOJANOVIĆ (Sloga PM, 2p)

Dušan TEŠIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Branko MIHAJLOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)

Bojan BOŽOVIĆ (Bežanija)
4
Dejan GEORGIJEVIĆ (Teleoptik)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Sloga PM, 2p)
3
Milan VUKASINOVIC (Smederevo, 1p)

Zoran GAJIĆ (BSK)

Gradimir GRUJIČIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Ivan ĐOKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak)
+1Bismark APPIAH (Sloga PM)

Marko JAKŠIĆ (Timok Zaječar)

Matija LJUJIĆ (Teleoptik, 2p)

Miloš CRNOMARKOVIĆ (Timok Zaječar)
+1Rodoljub PAUNOVIĆ (Jedinstvo Putevi, 1p)

Nenad ĐURĐEVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica)

Milorad BALABANOVIĆ (Proleter)

Marko STANČETIĆ (Proleter)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2013
13Borac Čačak2-0Sloga Kraljevo

52Đoković
79Jevtović
13Bežanija0-1Sloga PM


10Appiah
13Timok Zaječar1-1Sinđelić Beograd

18Golubović
11Čolić
13Mladost Lučani1-1Proleter

89Golemić
57Ivanić
13Inđija1-2Teleoptik

88Pejić
17Crnoglavac

90Dorić
13Radnik Surdulica0-0BSK
13Dolina Padina2-2Jedinstvo Putevi

13(p)Kovačević
12Paunović
52Kovačević
76Živanović
13Smederevo1-0Metalac

54Jovanović