home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1282882.257155.47%3325.78%2418.75%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Mladost Lučani161132258+1736WOWX86201418512117
2Sloga Kraljevo168352116+527XWLL87101548125612
3Sloga PM168262321+226LLWW852112683051115
4Borac Čačak167451210+225OWLW851294823336
5Metalac16745188+1025OOOL8521163822425
64Smederevo167271616+023WLWW842297830579
71Bežanija165741712+522XOLL8431134814348
81Timok Zaječar166461317-422XWLX86201128026215
91Jedinstvo Putevi166461721-422XLLX86021178044614
101Proleter165742619+722XLWX843115881431111
112Radnik Surdulica166371824-621WWWO84221268215618
121Sinđelić Beograd165471816+219LWLX84131258134611
131Teleoptik165471920-119XOWW84221378125613
14BSK164571626-1017LWLO83321198125517
15Dolina Padina163581727-1014WOLX833213128026415
16Inđija162591227-1511LLWL81436118116616

Top Scorers
9+1Srđan VUJAKLIJA (Proleter, 3p)
7
Danilo KOVAČEVIĆ (Dolina Padina, 1p)

Zoran MARUŠIĆ (Sloga Kraljevo, 1p)

Nikola ĆIRKOVIĆ (Metalac)

Predrag ŽIVADINOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)
6
Branko MIHAJLOVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)

Aleksandar LEPOSAVIC (Jedinstvo Putevi)

Mirko IVANIĆ (Proleter)
5
Milan STOJANOVIĆ (Sloga PM, 2p)

Milan VUKASINOVIC (Smederevo, 1p)

Dušan TEŠIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Gradimir GRUJIČIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 1p)
+1Nenad ĐURĐEVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 1p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Sloga PM, 2p)

Bojan BOŽOVIĆ (Bežanija)
4
Dejan GEORGIJEVIĆ (Teleoptik)

Ivan ĐOKOVIĆ (Borac Čačak, 1p)

Matija LJUJIĆ (Teleoptik, 2p)

Bismark APPIAH (Sloga PM)
+1Slavko LUKIĆ (Smederevo)
3
Miloš CRNOMARKOVIĆ (Timok Zaječar)

Rodoljub PAUNOVIĆ (Jedinstvo Putevi, 1p)

Darko LEMAJIĆ (Inđija)

Damir MEMOVIĆ (Dolina Padina)

Zoran GAJIĆ (BSK)

Marko JAKŠIĆ (Timok Zaječar)

Milorad BALABANOVIĆ (Proleter)

Jovan BLAGOJEVIĆ (Sinđelić Beograd, 1p)

Sasa DOBRIC (BSK)

Marko STANČETIĆ (Proleter)
Results
Saturday, 1 March 2014
16Borac Čačak0-0Metalac
16Dolina Padina2-1Sinđelić Beograd

2Matić
7Mitić
44(p)Kostić
16Timok Zaječar1-1Bežanija

58Antwi
30Miljković
16Sloga Kraljevo1-1Jedinstvo Putevi

79Okoro
41Nikodijević
16Mladost Lučani1-0BSK

18(p)Grujičić
16Teleoptik1-1Proleter

88Janjić
7Vujaklija
16Radnik Surdulica4-1Inđija

13(p)Đurđević
88(p)Kovačević
23Rajović
58Jovanović
65Stavrić
16Smederevo2-1Sloga PM

18Bulatović
41Krstić
62Lukić