ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | 2024 | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
732703.692939.73%1723.29%2736.99%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Harju JK Laagri1510504716+3135WXXW75202378530249
2FC Tallinn159333822+1630XWWW842226137511129
31Flora II148333818+2027WWXW742114674122412
41Viimsi JK147523117+1426WXWW733116107421157
52Tartu JK Welco157532613+1326XOWX74121068341167
6Levadia Tallinn II147253022+823WLWX741214573131617
7Elva152581534-1911LOLL823314157025119
8Tallinna Kalev II142391933-149LLLW811610196123914
9JK Tabasalu1522111435-218LWLL71249148107521
10Paide Linnameeskond II1521121260-487LLLL71067328116528

Top Scorers
12+3Karel EERME (Harju JK Laagri)

Kristjan KRIIS (Harju JK Laagri, 3p)

Aleksandr VOLKOV (FC Tallinn, 1p)
11+1Gregor LEHTMETS (Viimsi JK, 1p)
10+1Kirill NESTEROV (FC Tallinn, 1p)
+2Henri KÄBLIK (Levadia Tallinn II)
9+1Tristan PAJO (Flora II, 4p)

Kenlou LAASNER (Tallinna Kalev II, 1p)
8+1Gregor RÕIVASSEPP (Flora II)

Viktor PLOTNIKOV (FC Tallinn)
7
Mauris VILLEMS (Elva, 2p)
5
Ngu ENYANG (Paide Linnameeskond II)
+1Tristan SAUPÕLD (Tartu JK Welco)

Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu JK Welco)

Maksim KALIMULLIN (Flora II)

Reinhard REIMAA (Harju JK Laagri)
4
Ander SIKK (Harju JK Laagri, 1p)

Marko MÄGI (Tartu JK Welco)
+1Ander-Joosep KOSE (Harju JK Laagri)

Nevil KRIMM (Viimsi JK)
Results
Friday, 14 June 2024
15FC Tallinn1-1Tartu JK Welco

81Nesterov
16Saupõld
Saturday, 15 June 2024
15Elva2-3Levadia Tallinn II

12Tammeorg
18Käblik
25Põldsaar
27Gussev

60Käblik
Sunday, 16 June 2024
15Viimsi JK3-1Tallinna Kalev II

16Gohi
82Tamme
18Gohi
59Lehtmets
15Flora II4-0JK Tabasalu

38Rõivassepp
42(p)Pajo
51Alamaa
90+1Lukas
15Harju JK Laagri6-0Paide Linnameeskond II

6Eerme
37Eerme
43Kose
66Eerme
79Kelement
83Antonov