ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | 2024 | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451543.421840.00%1124.44%1635.56%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Harju JK Laagri9630288+2021WWWO4220925410196
2Tartu JK Welco9522186+1217XWWO4301835221103
31Levadia Tallinn II95132012+816WWLW54011224112810
41Flora II95131612+416XLLW531195420277
5Viimsi JK94411710+716WWWX422093522187
6FC Tallinn94231917+214WLWL4112109531198
7Elva92341119-89LLWX52211084013111
8Tallinna Kalev II91351123-126LLLX5014515412168
9JK Tabasalu9126819-115LWLX5122794004110
10Paide Linnameeskond II9117628-224LLLL40043165113312

Top Scorers
9+4Kristjan KRIIS (Harju JK Laagri, 2p)
7+1Mauris VILLEMS (Elva, 2p)
6+1Aleksandr VOLKOV (FC Tallinn)
+1Gregor LEHTMETS (Viimsi JK, 1p)
5
Kirill NESTEROV (FC Tallinn)

Kenlou LAASNER (Tallinna Kalev II)
+1Reinhard REIMAA (Harju JK Laagri)
4+3Karel EERME (Harju JK Laagri)
+2Ngu ENYANG (Paide Linnameeskond II)
+1Viktor PLOTNIKOV (FC Tallinn)

Tristan SAUPÕLD (Tartu JK Welco)

Gregor RÕIVASSEPP (Flora II)

Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu JK Welco)
3
Ander SIKK (Harju JK Laagri, 1p)

Oskar MÄGI (Viimsi JK)

Henri KÄBLIK (Levadia Tallinn II)

Rasmus KALA (Tartu JK Welco)
+1Rico RANDVÄLI (Flora II)

Nevil KRIMM (Viimsi JK)

Ander-Joosep KOSE (Harju JK Laagri)
+1Sergei MOŠNIKOV (Levadia Tallinn II)

Johann KÕRE (Viimsi JK)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2024
9Elva2-3FC Tallinn

63Villems
21Volkov
90Thomson
67Plotnikov

85Shevchuk
9Viimsi JK1-0JK Tabasalu

79Lehtmets
9Flora II1-1Tartu JK Welco

69Randväli
5Roos
Sunday, 5 May 2024
9Paide Linnameeskond II2-8Harju JK Laagri

27Enyang
4Kriis
43Enyang
38Kriis

41(p)Kriis

48Eerme

65Eerme

70Kriis

74Eerme

90+1Reimaa
Monday, 6 May 2024
9Levadia Tallinn II3-0Tallinna Kalev II

12Kondratski
43Mošnikov
83Filatov