ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | 2024 | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
30923.061136.67%1033.33%930.00%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Flora II6501146+815WWWL330071320175
2Harju JK Laagri6330115+612OWWW312042321073
3Tartu JK Welco6312113+810OLWW320151311162
41Levadia Tallinn II6312116+510WLLW430192201124
51FC Tallinn62221211+18LWXL311175311156
6Viimsi JK614189-17XWXX202033412156
7Tallinna Kalev II61321013-36XLXX301248312065
8Elva6132610-46XXXL312054301216
9Paide Linnameeskond II6114414-104LXLW200217411237
10JK Tabasalu6024515-102XLLL402259200206

Top Scorers
5+2Kenlou LAASNER (Tallinna Kalev II)
4+2Gregor RÕIVASSEPP (Flora II)

Tristan SAUPÕLD (Tartu JK Welco)
+1Mauris VILLEMS (Elva)
3
Reinhard REIMAA (Harju JK Laagri)
+1Johann KÕRE (Viimsi JK)

Rasmus KALA (Tartu JK Welco)

Viktor PLOTNIKOV (FC Tallinn)
+3Henri KÄBLIK (Levadia Tallinn II)
+1Aleksandr VOLKOV (FC Tallinn)

Kirill NESTEROV (FC Tallinn)
2
Maksim KALIMULLIN (Flora II)
+1Rico RANDVÄLI (Flora II)

Sergei MOŠNIKOV (Levadia Tallinn II)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Levadia Tallinn II)

Maksim LASKOV (Levadia Tallinn II)

Oskar MÄGI (Viimsi JK)

Kristjan KRIIS (Harju JK Laagri)

Ngu ENYANG (Paide Linnameeskond II)

Ander SIKK (Harju JK Laagri)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2024
6FC Tallinn2-4Flora II

7Volkov
12Valdmets
64Taar
15Rõivassepp

24Rõivassepp

28Randväli
6Harju JK Laagri0-0Tartu JK Welco
Sunday, 14 April 2024
6Viimsi JK1-1Elva

33Kõre
90+4(p)Villems
6JK Tabasalu3-3Tallinna Kalev II

43Toompuu
22Laasner
84Ennuste
34Luik
90+5Suppi
55Laasner
Monday, 15 April 2024
6Levadia Tallinn II3-0Paide Linnameeskond II

1Käblik
7Käblik
79Käblik