ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga Srpske
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | 2023/24 | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1624592.8310564.81%2616.05%3119.14%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Radnik Bijeljina1812603811+2742WXWW98102329450159
2Laktaši1812333911+2839WOWL98102969423105
3Rudar Prijedor1810532911+1835WXXW97111649342137
41Kozara189452621+531WWXW98102179135514
51Željezničar Banja Luka189363114+1730WXXL96212159315109
62Leotar189362620+630WOLX97202069216614
73Famos Vojkovici189272623+329LWXW972016592071018
81BSK188372919+1027LWLL962118692161113
9Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad188193027+325LLWW96122599207518
10Velež Nevesinje188192831-325LWLL9612181392071018
11Sutjeska Foča188192431-725LWWL96121579207924
121Drina Zvornik185671623-721WWLX95311489036215
131Romanija1870112340-1721WWLW97021779009633
142Slavija185491725-819LXLW952215109027215
151Borac Kozarska Dubica1853102238-1618WLLW9423121191171027
161Ljubić1852111635-1917LLWL95131199018526
17Modriča1842122039-1914LLXL9216101692161023
18Omarska1833121940-2112LLXL922511169117824

Results
Saturday, 2 March 2024
18Leotar1-0BSK
18Drina Zvornik2-0Famos Vojkovici
18Slavija1-2Radnik Bijeljina
18Kozara4-1Sutjeska Foča
18Rudar Prijedor3-0Ljubić
18Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad0-2Laktaši
18Borac Kozarska Dubica2-0Omarska
18Romanija2-1Velež Nevesinje
Sunday, 3 March 2024
18Modriča0-1Željezničar Banja Luka
Fixtures
Saturday, 9 March 2024
19Radnik Bijeljina-Modriča
19Famos Vojkovici-Leotar
19BSK-Laktaši
19Sutjeska Foča-Borac Kozarska Dubica
19Ljubić-Slavija
19Velež Nevesinje-Rudar Prijedor
19Željezničar Banja Luka-Kozara
19Romanija-Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
Sunday, 10 March 2024
19Omarska-Drina Zvornik

Top Scorers
14Miloš PEROVIĆ (BSK, 1p)
10Milan ŠIKANJIĆ (Laktaši, 1p)
9Momčilo POPOVIĆ (Velež Nevesinje, 1p)
Jovan BOKIĆ (Kozara, 1p)
8Predrag ZEKANOVIĆ (Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad, 2p)
Srđan DRAŠKOVIĆ (Velež Nevesinje)
Uglješa STEVANOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
Adonis BILAL (Željezničar Banja Luka, 2p)
7Bojan MARKOVIĆ (Laktaši, 2p)
Dario BLAGOJEVIĆ (Sutjeska Foča)
6Joel DA SILVA PAULO (Rudar Prijedor)
Petar ŠOŠKIĆ (Modriča, 4p)
Aleksandar ŽIŽAK (Ljubić, 3p)
Ognjen STJEPANOVIĆ (Famos Vojkovici, 3p)
Danijel ĆULUM (Drina Zvornik, 4p)
Nikola KOMAZEC (Rudar Prijedor)
Bogdan SIMANIĆ (Romanija, 4p)
Ognjen JAĆIMOVIĆ (Omarska)
5Miloš AĆIMOVIĆ (Leotar)
Marko VUKOVIĆ (Romanija, 2p)
Nikola MOJOVIĆ (Sutjeska Foča)
Yordan CAMPAÑA (Borac Kozarska Dubica)
Nikola KOPANJA (Omarska, 2p)
Marinko RASTOKA (Kozara)
Timar LEWIS (Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad)